Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. This item shows signs of water damage. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 2), 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1452244340 ISBN 13: 9781452244341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: Facetextbooks, LITTLE ROCK, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. May contain some writing/highlighting. Cover shows wear from normal use. Supplemental materials such as CDs or access codes are not included unless otherwise noted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 290.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey, 1991
ISBN 10: 0000405736 ISBN 13: 9780000405739
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 124 pp. Volume XLVIII, Number 1 (April 1991). Softcover. Very good condition; on covers: touches of wear and of light color rubbing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506394531 ISBN 13: 9781506394534
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Publicado por The Middle East Institute, Washington, D.C., USA, 1974
Librería: The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple-bound Book. Condición: Very Good. 14 staplebound booklets all in very good and better condition. Dates range 1974 to 1975. 10 to 12 pages each. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Publicado por Encounter, 1967
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 96 pages. Cecil Hourani "The Moment of Truth Towards a Middle East Dialogue" / Nathan Glazer "The Ghetto Crisis" / Ralph Robin "When Everything Falls Apart" (short story) / D W Brogan "Remembering Huey Long" / Melvin J Lasky "The Idea Of An Intellectual Public".