Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee of the United States and Canada, 1995
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, mild shelfwear. Book.
Publicado por Sutra translation Committee, 1995
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 71pp. Book.
Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee of The United States and Canada, 1986
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Very good condition. . 48p. (Sutra Translation Committee of The United States and Canada, Dharma Series no. 3).
Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee, 1993
Librería: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Second Edition. Sutra Translation Committee, 1993, 2nd edition, English/Asian text. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee, 1999
Librería: The Story Shop, Elwood, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. Dharma Series, No. 28; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 65 pages.
Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee of the United States & Canada, 1995
Librería: Friends of KPL, Kalamazoo, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Dharma Series 18. 111 pages. Two corners are slightly rubbed. No other visible defects. Looks unread. Binding is very tight. Pages and text block edges are clean and unmarked. Images shown are of actual item. Free shipping within the US.
Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee of the United States and Canada, 2003
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. 2nd edition. The wraps are a bit edge worn and marked. Minor handling marks on page edges. Aside from this, it is still in a very good condition, excellent binding and internally clean. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Sutra Translation Committee, Taiwan, 1993
Librería: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japon
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.