EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Feels like it just left the shelf! Pages are crisp, and cleanâ"ready for you to dive in.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Changjiang Children's Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 7556014878 ISBN 13: 9787556014873
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Literature and History Press Pub. Date :2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 7807023767 ISBN 13: 9787807023760
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Literature and History Press Pub. Date :2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 7807023767 ISBN 13: 9787807023760
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Science and Technology Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 7571410134 ISBN 13: 9787571410131
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Capitol Hill Books, ABAA, Washington, DC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. New York: Continuum, 1997. First English-Language Edition. Octavo. 568pp. Charts and graphs throughout. Printed dust jacket; black boards stamped in silver. Rubbing and light scuffing to dust jacket. Boards show mild shelfwear. Binding sound and pages unmarked; a Very Good copy.
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Education Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 710720355X ISBN 13: 9787107203558
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,63
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2007-08-21 Pages: 140 Language: Chinese Publisher: People's Education Press Information Title: Chinese 2008 : Chinese-English travel papers Price: 19.7 yuan Author : Liu Yuan Full Press: People's Education Publishing House Date :2007-08-21ISBN: 9787107203558 words : 70000 Page: 140 Edition : 1 Binding: Paperback Folio: 48 open product identification : no Summary Editor's Choice Chinese 2008 series is a practical short-term crash of a Chinese Communicative manuals. includi.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Machinery Industry Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 711164672X ISBN 13: 9787111646723
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 58,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heilongjiang Children's Publishing House, 2020
ISBN 10: 7531964902 ISBN 13: 9787531964902
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 51,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2020-09-01 Pages:70 Language:ChinesePublisher:Heilongjiang Children's Publishing House Remember Nostalgia: Chinese Folk Culture Left to Children is edited by Mr. Liu Kuili. a master of Chinese folklore. and Mr. Prestige. organized scholars from colleges and research institutes across the country to write for this series of books. small topics are big. and the quality can be expected. Remember Nostalgia: Chinese Folk Culture Left to Children series is based on popularizing.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 52,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback Pages Number: 195 Samuelson is one of the greatest economists of the 20th century. the achievements of his theory in economics and his own personal charm so far affect many people. Paul Samuelson Biography: economist Road to Growth Samuelson's life has an important influence of time and events as the starting point. its spirit and essence of a highly refined. wise thoughts and human glory and vividly presented. and sketched out the growth path of an economist. Paul .
Librería: Paul Brown, Ramsgate, Reino Unido
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito569 pages. Cloth. Fine in protected dustjacket.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yilin Press Pub. Date :2008-09-01, 2008
ISBN 10: 7544705293 ISBN 13: 9787544705295
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 56,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 350 Language: Chinese. Publisher: Yilin Press Pub. Date :2008-09- 01. masculinity is called first monograph of masculinity. and the gathering of scientific. literary and philosophical discourse. examines various aspects of masculinity. from the rude to the oppressive. from the arrogant to the wily. and. and it different historical celebrities in the performance of the feminist movement as well as its re-interpretation. Masculinity. mainly seen in men. evil men and the.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 55,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Friendship Publishing Company Pub. Date :201, 1991
ISBN 10: 7505728105 ISBN 13: 9787505728103
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 57,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 308 Language: Chinese. Publisher: China Friendship Publishing Company Pub. Date :2010-11-01. in the Gulf of Mexico deep water. unfortunately. our yacht capsized. 4 individuals in the turbulent drift waves raging. all the important things in life seem to have become insignificant. 45 hours. we actually recalled the events of his life. and only regret that I have a chance to make up and return love. This is the Old Man. the best novel spiritual strength. If the Old Man .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shanghai Renmei Pub. Date :1989-04-01 version 1 19, 2000
ISBN 10: 7532203212 ISBN 13: 9787532203215
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 58,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 727 Publisher: Shanghai were U.S. Pub. Date :1989-04-01 version 1 1996-08-01.
Publicado por Mem Inst Geol Palaeont Acad Sinica 83:
Librería: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, Holanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopp. 179-290,[28], numerous microphotosn on 28 plates, refs. 8vo. Plain new wrappers. - In Chinese with summary (pp. 286-290) and captions to plates in English.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Foreign Economic and Trade University Pres, 2007
ISBN 10: 7811348551 ISBN 13: 9787811348552
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 61,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 309 Language: Chinese. Publisher: Beijing Foreign Economic and Trade University Press Co. Ltd. Pub.
EUR 58,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guangxi Normal University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 7559871364 ISBN 13: 9787559871367
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 61,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2024-11 Pages: 49 Publisher: Guangxi Normal University Press This book is one of the Panda Coco: Games and Innovation Emotional Intelligence Development Series. The story begins with Panda Coco's question. Why does everyone have their own? and presents the answers from the duckling. pig. rabbit. and little one in turn. The animal friends' positive self-identity and unique differences cause Coco to experience negative emotions. However. when the group enco.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guangxi Normal University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 7559871372 ISBN 13: 9787559871374
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 61,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2024-11 Pages: 49 Publisher: Guangxi Normal University Press This book is one of the Panda Coco's Games and Creative Emotional Intelligence Development Series. Panda Coco goes out to paint in preparation for the Ginkgo Village Autumn Art Exhibition. Because she doesn't achieve her expected goals. and is also taunted by her animal friends. Coco throws a tantrum and leaves on bad terms with them. With the guidance of her rabbit friend. Coco faces her negati.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 63,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.