Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iPub Global Connection LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1948575094 ISBN 13: 9781948575096
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iPub Global Connection LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1948575094 ISBN 13: 9781948575096
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 177205626X ISBN 13: 9781772056266
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hutchison, Steve; Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vincente, Jasmine Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1772054364 ISBN 13: 9781772054361
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vincente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 177205268X ISBN 13: 9781772052688
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vicente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1772052655 ISBN 13: 9781772052657
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vicente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iPub Global Connection LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1948575094 ISBN 13: 9781948575096
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Language: Chinese Condition Notes: Signed by the author. Inscribed to Edward Halsey Foster. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Zephyr Press, Brookline, Ma, 2004
ISBN 10: 0939010801 ISBN 13: 9780939010806
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good Minus. First edition. 8vo, 71 pp. Inscribed and signed by the author. Light edge and corner wear to wrappers, faint dampstain at lower corner also lightly affecting first few page corners.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iPub Global Connection LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1948575094 ISBN 13: 9781948575096
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1772054356 ISBN 13: 9781772054354
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vincente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. 68 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1772054429 ISBN 13: 9781772054422
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vincente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. One Story a Day for Beginners: Book 8 for August This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 40,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing -, 2020
ISBN 10: 1772054429 ISBN 13: 9781772054422
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vincente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 57,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. sol edition. 192 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Management Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7801475291 ISBN 13: 9787801475299
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 55,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 316.20 Publisher: Enterprise Management Publishing House Pub. Date :2004-01. For service businesses. how to obtain long-term success? Through the 14 mature and very successful research-intensive enterprises precise. Leonard L Berry is the latest conclusions of the study: long-term construction services in the most important factors are not a lot of business activities. but with business the internal drive of nine factors: rising value of the leadership. strategi.
Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Publicado por Wiley
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 95,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Canada Education Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1772054453 ISBN 13: 9781772054453
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Luce, Meredith; Liu, Meiling; Cao, Junpo; Vincente, Jasmine; Hutchison, Steve Ilustrador. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
EUR 124,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 496.