Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118044717 ISBN 13: 9787118044713
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Square Publishing (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10: 1605304301 ISBN 13: 9781605304304
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Liu Sang; David Skora Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2011
ISBN 10: 9814365882 ISBN 13: 9789814365888
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Publicado por Chinese Ancient Books Publishing House Pub. Date:, 2006
ISBN 10: 7801742842 ISBN 13: 9787801742841
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Me Publications / Me Magazine, 2004
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. 64 pages. Hard-to-find title. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2011
ISBN 10: 9814365882 ISBN 13: 9789814365888
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0190887273 ISBN 13: 9780190887278
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Square Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1605304301 ISBN 13: 9781605304304
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Liu Sang; David Skora Ilustrador. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Harvard Square Publishing, 2008. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press, Peking, 1961
Librería: Rose's Books IOBA, Harwich Port, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarter Cloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Ping-hsin, Ku Ilustrador. First Edition. Peking, Foreign Languages Press, 1961. First edition. 8vo. Tan quarter cloth with gilt lettering embossed on spine, brown boards, front board has tan lettering, decorated with waves and clouds, beautifully illustrated in color by Ku Ping-hsin, attached light blue ribbon bookmark, 451 pp. The first volume in a trilogy on Chinese history and a vivid look at the plight of China under the rule of imperialists and feudal forces; recounting the stubborn revolutionary struggle waged by the masses for national freedom and democratic rights. Owner names, dust jacket has flat tears, chips missing and sunned at spine, text block clean, appears gently read. Very good in a good dust jacket, protected by a mylar cover.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Square Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1605304301 ISBN 13: 9781605304304
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Liu Sang; David Skora Ilustrador.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This is a pamphlet. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN:0872291065.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This is a pamphlet. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN:0872291065.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por democratic rule of law in China Press Pub. Date :2, 2007
ISBN 10: 7802191866 ISBN 13: 9787802191860
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito248 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0190887273 ISBN 13: 9780190887278
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por Jiangsu Science & Technology Publishing House, 1997
Librería: Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Text in Chinese and English. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 58 pages in Chinese, 75 pages in English. No illustrations, text only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer., 2014
ISBN 10: 3642552811 ISBN 13: 9783642552816
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIX, 233 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Current Chinese Economic Report Series. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer., 2015
ISBN 10: 3662471965 ISBN 13: 9783662471968
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito25 cm. VI, 188 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Logic in Asia: Studia Logica Library. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Chinese Ancient Books Publishing House Pub. Date:, 2006
ISBN 10: 7801742842 ISBN 13: 9787801742841
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shidai Zhuanji Chinese Literary, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982213700 ISBN 13: 9780982213704
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Liu Xiao-Ping Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Mechanical Industry Press Pub. D, 2007
ISBN 10: 7111223225 ISBN 13: 9787111223221
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Contemporary Logistics in China: Transformation and Revitalization. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118044717 ISBN 13: 9787118044713
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY PRESS, 2021
ISBN 10: 110895801X ISBN 13: 9781108958011
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 57,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 9814365882 ISBN 13: 9789814365888
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.