Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. DiMaio, Giuseppe Ilustrador.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lim, Nicole Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. DiMaio, Giuseppe Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lim, Nicole Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New Y, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Bisaillon, Josée Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bisaillon, Josée Ilustrador.
Librería: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, decent condition. Book is flat, tight and clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: Raging Smolder Books, North Beach, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. A solid hardcover copy of Elements of Discrete Mathematics by C. L. Liu, published by McGraw-Hill in 1977 as part of the Computer Science Series. This foundational text introduces discrete mathematical structures essential to computer science, including sets, propositions, permutations, relations, functions, trees, and combinatorial methods. This copy is hardcover with no dust jacket. The binding remains firm, with moderate wear to the cloth boards. There is visible age-related foxing on some pages, common for academic books of this period, but the text is clean, unmarked, and fully readable. A dependable working copy suitable for study or reference.
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Joint Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 7550252270 ISBN 13: 9787550252271
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Nanhai Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 7544267431 ISBN 13: 9787544267434
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw- Hill Book Company, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0070381313 ISBN 13: 9780070381315
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Paw Tracks
ISBN 13: 0677517101423
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychological Assn, 2007
ISBN 10: 159147731X ISBN 13: 9781591477310
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact, but may have lots of notes, water damage or other issues and be ex library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, Boston, 1992
ISBN 10: 0792392310 ISBN 13: 9780792392316
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. boards have very light wear. edges of pages have very light wear. gift inscription on front free end paper.