Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, unpaginated; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Astrup Fearnley Museet for Moderne Kunst, 2007
ISBN 10: 8291430500 ISBN 13: 9788291430508
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. In great condition. The edges of the spine are bumped. Binding is secure and inside is clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Copenhagen : Visual Art Centre at the Danish Arts Agency : Pork Salad Press, 2005, 2009
ISBN 10: 8791409179 ISBN 13: 9788791409172
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, 24, [16] pages : illustrations (chiefly color) ; 20 cm. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Astrup Fearnley Museet for Moderne Kunst, 2007
ISBN 10: 8291430500 ISBN 13: 9788291430508
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 88 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks.
Publicado por Moderna museet, Stockholm, 2001
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. White wraps with black text and illustration. 40 pp. Profusely illustrated in color. Swedish and English. Moderna museet utställningskatalog; nr. 291 = Exhibition catalogue. Moderna Museet Project is an activity of the Moderna Museet in Stockholm. Artists are commissioned to make new work for the temporary project space in the Old Vicarage next to the museum on Skeppsholmen, for other situations and environments in the city of Stockholm or elsewhere. This volume documents the project of Danish contemporary film/installation artist Ann Lislegaard. Fine, very slight shelf wear, otherwise as new.
Publicado por Astrup Fearnley Museet for Moderne Kunst, Oslo, 2007
Librería: Books Anonymous, Hudson, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Exhibition catalogue. New in shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul Andrisse Gallerie, 2012
ISBN 10: 8799528703 ISBN 13: 9788799528707
Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 55,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. The book has been read, but remains in fairly good condition. No marks or notes from previous owner. minor folds and curls of the cover. the spine remains undamaged. Language - English. ships from Berlin.
Publicado por Kopenhagen : Statens Museum for Kunst., 2007
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8vo. 56 pp. Soft Cover. Very Good+. Typographical paper wraps. B&W plates throughout. Text in Danish and English. Extremely Scarce.ISBN: 9788792023056 8792023053.Collection from San Francisco Museum of Modern Art.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Art Gallery Faye G. Allen Center for the Visual Arts University of Washington, 2009
ISBN 10: 0935558489 ISBN 13: 9780935558487
Librería: Aeon Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Overall clean and well bound copy of this illustrated exhibition catalogue, one scuffed and soiled area in the back panel (see photos) lightly bumped upper corner on the back as well, some light wear to corners and edges else little to no wear. Comes with DVD also in great shape.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 3775711546 ISBN 13: 9783775711548
Librería: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Reprint. 11.1 X 8.9 X 0.8 inches.
Publicado por Paul Andriesse, 2008
ISBN 10: 9073215277 ISBN 13: 9789073215276
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 40 pages; in English; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Publicado por Copenhagen, Statens Museum for Kunst, 2006
ISBN 10: 8792023053 ISBN 13: 9788792023056
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover, 55 pages : illustrations ; 19 cm. Very good, clean, unmarked. Text in English and Danish.
Publicado por Camberwell Press, London, 2015
Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSOFTCOVER. Condición: New. 1st Edition. 8vo in stiff card covers, 121pp, monochrome illustrations in text, etc . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy ] . . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTIVE CARD PARCELS.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Copenhagen : Danish Arts Agency : Lukas & Sternberg ; New York : Pork Salad Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 8791409179 ISBN 13: 9788791409172
Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 24 S. Ein gutes und sauberes Exemplar. - Contents: Hearing and seeing things. Bill Arning -- Bellona (after Samuel R. Delany). ISBN 8791409179 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Mit zahlr. auch farb. Abb. Originalbroschur.
EUR 1.758,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Paul Andriesse May 2008, 2008
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Andriesse-Eyck Publicaties
ISBN 10: 9073215293 ISBN 13: 9789073215290
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Amsterdam : Andriesse-Eyck Publicaties,, 2014
ISBN 10: 9073215293 ISBN 13: 9789073215290
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Softcover, with open spine binding, 40 unnumbered pages : illustrations (some color) ; 30 cm. As new. Text in Dutch and English. Limited edition of 250.
Publicado por Amsterdam : Paul Andriesse,, 2008
ISBN 10: 9073215277 ISBN 13: 9789073215276
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Illustrated stiff wrappers (softcover), 39 pages : color illustrations ; 28 cm. As new. Catalog of an exhibition held May 17-June 28, 2008 at Galerie Paul Andriesse.