Librería: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKatalog zur Ausstellung "Diving with chors" im Kunstverein Buchholz/Nordheide e. V. 18.1. - 15.2.2015. Mit Texten von Sven Nommensen, Andreas Bee und Gesine Borcherdt. Farb. illustr. OBrosch. 104 Seiten mit unzähligen meist ganzs. u. farb. Werkabbildungen, Bio- u. Biliographie. - 21 x 28. * Erstausgabe mit deutsch-englischen Texten. - Sehr gut erhalten und unbenutzt !
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rendering Techniques '99: Proceedings of the Eurographics Workshop in Granada, Spain, June 21-23, 1999. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hamburg, Gudberg Nerger GmbH, 2017
ISBN 10: 3945772389 ISBN 13: 9783945772386
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 37,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. AB-7619 9783945772386 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 79,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 81,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 400 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.94 inches. In Stock.
EUR 48,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book contains the proceedings of the 10th Eurographics Workshop on Rendering, which took place from the 21st to the 23rd of June, 1999, in Granada, Spain. Origi nally an outgrowth of the annual Eurographics meeting, the workshop was organized by a dedicated group of researchers who felt there was insufficient opportunity at Eu rographics and Siggraph to exchange ideas specifically on rendering. Over the past 9 years, the workshop has become renown as an international watershed for top quality work in this field, attracting between 50 and 100 attendees each year to share their latest research. This year we received a total of 63 submissions. Each paper was carefully reviewed by two of the 25 international programme committee members, as well as two external reviewers, selected by the co-chairs from a pool of 71 individuals. (The programme committee and external reviewers are listed following the contents pages.) In this new review process, all submissions and reviews were handledelectronically, with the ex ception of videos submitted with a few of the papers. This streamlined the review process considerably, while reducing the costs and confusion associated with courier delivery of hundreds of papers.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 50,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Rendering Techniques '99 | Proceedings of the Eurographics Workshop in Granada, Spain, June 21-23, 1999 | Dani Lischinski (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xi | Englisch | 1999 | Springer | EAN 9783211833827 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 109,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 100,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 2011
Librería: Antiquariat Ulrich Heider, Köln, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.8°. Orig.-Karton. 95 S. mit Abbildungen in Farbe und schwarz-weiß. Text von Andreas Bee (sehr gutes Exemplar). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Selbstverlag, 2010
Librería: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito27,0 x 20,0 cm, Broschur. Condición: Gut. unpaginierte Seiten Zustand: Einband etwas berieben // Mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen /// Versand gratis Innerhalb Deutschlands - Portofrei in Deutschland- ab 20 Euro mit Post ID - Gratisversand deutschlandweit innerhalb Deutschlands gratis Versand -Versandkostenfrei innerhalb Deutschlands /// Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Nordheide, Kunstverein Buchholz,, 2015
ISBN 10: 3981017951 ISBN 13: 9783981017953
Librería: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, Alemania
EUR 31,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21 x 28 cm, Broschur. 101 S. mit Abb. Einband berieben. Innen sauber und gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg, Gudberg Nerger GmbH - Trittau : Galerie in der Wassermühle Trittau,, 2017
ISBN 10: 3945772389 ISBN 13: 9783945772386
Librería: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, Alemania
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 41,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito26 x 21 cm, Broschur. o.S. [22 Seiten] mit Abb. Einband berieben. Innen sauber. Beiliegend: Ronny Lischinski, Kelvin`s Space, Ausstellungsansichten, Sparkassen-Kulturstiftung Stomarn und handschriftliche Postkarte von Ronny Lischinski. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 77,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 400 67:B&W 6.69 x 9.61 in or 244 x 170 mm (Pinched Crown) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 77,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 400.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Vienna Jul 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 321183382X ISBN 13: 9783211833827
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
EUR 85,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This book contains the proceedings of the 10th Eurographics Workshop on Rendering, which took place from the 21st to the 23rd of June, 1999, in Granada, Spain. Origi nally an outgrowth of the annual Eurographics meeting, the workshop was organized by a dedicated group of researchers who felt there was insufficient opportunity at Eu rographics and Siggraph to exchange ideas specifically on rendering. Over the past 9 years, the workshop has become renown as an international watershed for top quality work in this field, attracting between 50 and 100 attendees each year to share their latest research. This year we received a total of 63 submissions. Each paper was carefully reviewed by two of the 25 international programme committee members, as well as two external reviewers, selected by the co-chairs from a pool of 71 individuals. (The programme committee and external reviewers are listed following the contents pages.) In this new review process, all submissions and reviews were handled electronically, with the ex ception of videos submitted with a few of the papers. This streamlined the review process considerably, while reducing the costs and confusion associated with courier delivery of hundreds of papers. 400 pp. Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Springer Jul 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 321183382X ISBN 13: 9783211833827
Librería: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Alemania
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -This book contains the proceedings of the 10th Eurographics Workshop on Rendering, which took place from the 21st to the 23rd of June, 1999, in Granada, Spain. Origi nally an outgrowth of the annual Eurographics meeting, the workshop was organized by a dedicated group of researchers who felt there was insufficient opportunity at Eu rographics and Siggraph to exchange ideas specifically on rendering. Over the past 9 years, the workshop has become renown as an international watershed for top quality work in this field, attracting between 50 and 100 attendees each year to share their latest research. This year we received a total of 63 submissions. Each paper was carefully reviewed by two of the 25 international programme committee members, as well as two external reviewers, selected by the co-chairs from a pool of 71 individuals. (The programme committee and external reviewers are listed following the contents pages.) In this new review process, all submissions and reviews were handledelectronically, with the ex ception of videos submitted with a few of the papers. This streamlined the review process considerably, while reducing the costs and confusion associated with courier delivery of hundreds of papers.Springer-Verlag KG, Sachsenplatz 4-6, 1201 Wien 400 pp. Englisch.