Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1096150190 ISBN 13: 9781096150190
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1096150190 ISBN 13: 9781096150190
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1096150190 ISBN 13: 9781096150190
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1544103689 ISBN 13: 9781544103686
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tenazas, Lucille Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095722360 ISBN 13: 9781095722367
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UEA Publishing Project, 2025
ISBN 10: 1915812828 ISBN 13: 9781915812827
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hinterland: Journeys Special: 16 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UEA Publishing Project, 2025
ISBN 10: 1915812828 ISBN 13: 9781915812827
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por CELEBRATION ARTS PUB 1996,Autum_, Chico, Calif, 1996
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by STEPHENS, ELLEN ART Ilustrador. First Edition?. VERY GOOD CONDITION; Double spine stapled paper pamplet.Gold cover titles Gold titles on DARK RED PAPER COVERS.; np 68pg? thin pages; Christian Poetry, prose from CHICO COMMUNITY. Clean, solid sharp copy. NICE.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por CeleBRATION ARTS PUB, Chico, Calif, 1996
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by STEPHENS, ELLEN ART Ilustrador. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION; SIGNED BY AUTHOR " MIDGE HAWKINS" on her poem page. ; np 68pg? thin pages; Double spine stapled paper pamplet.Gold cover titles Gold titles on DARK RED PAPER COVERS.Christian Poetry, prose from CHICO COMMUNITY. Clean, solid sharp copy. NICE; Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1544103689 ISBN 13: 9781544103686
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Tenazas, Lucille Ilustrador. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press Of America, 1986
ISBN 10: 0819153427 ISBN 13: 9780819153425
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A former college library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. Missing dustjacket. The pages appear unmarked. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Scott. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2020-01-20, 2020
ISBN 10: 154627622X ISBN 13: 9781546276227
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095722360 ISBN 13: 9781095722367
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1096150190 ISBN 13: 9781096150190
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 167 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095722360 ISBN 13: 9781095722367
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095722360 ISBN 13: 9781095722367
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1544103689 ISBN 13: 9781544103686
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tenazas, Lucille Ilustrador. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 146790029X ISBN 13: 9781467900294
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 29,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1096150190 ISBN 13: 9781096150190
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.