Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Callisto (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1641526068 ISBN 13: 9781641526067
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Cover in great shape. Clean pages free of writing, marks or tears. Binding is secure. No spine creases. Our feedback says it all! Feel confident when you order from Hilltop Book Shop.
Librería: ACJBooks, Staten Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. This is a trade paperback.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill_NE_Indiana, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. This book looks new but has been read. The cover has no visible wear. The dust jacket if applicable is included and undamaged. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, and no writing, highlighting or underlining of text. May have an author autograph. It may have very minimal identifying marks inside front cover. Fast Shipping, safe and secure mailers. Stock photo used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rockridge Press 11/26/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1641526068 ISBN 13: 9781641526067
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Complete Clean Eating Cookbook: 200 Fresh Recipes and 3 Easy Meal Plans for a Healthy Diet. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Callisto Media Inc., California, 2019
ISBN 10: 1641526068 ISBN 13: 9781641526067
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A complete, beginner-friendly clean eating cookbook with 200 delicious recipes and 3 easy meal plansClean eating isn't about abiding by a strict set of rules-it's about incorporating more real food into your diet and establishing healthy habits that help you look and feel your best. Whether your goal is to lose weight, address a health concern, or simply take better care of yourself, this clean eating cookbook, packed with 200 tasty recipes and three, two-week meal plans, will help you easily transition to a healthier lifestyle.Explore simple, step-by-step recipes-like Loaded Avocado Toast, Five-Ingredient Veggie Lasagna, and Pesto Chicken Alfredo with Spaghetti Squash-that use affordable, everyday ingredients and don't require a lot of time in the kitchen. Get nutritional information with each recipe so you can ensure you're eating clean, balanced meals for breakfast, lunch, snacktime, and dinner.This clean eating cookbook includes-Clean eating basics-Learn more about the benefits of a healthier diet, recommended foods and foods to moderate, core clean eating principles and nutritional guidelines, how to stock your kitchen, and more. Weekly meal prep-Discover three, two-week meal plans that offer helpful suggestions for preparing meals in advance to save you time on weeknights, plus grocery shopping lists conveniently organized by aisle. Recipe labels and tips-Find time-saving labels for quick-prep recipes, dishes you can make in 30 minutes or less, and 5-ingredient meals, plus variation tips for changing up the flavors of the recipes. Make the switch to a healthier lifestyle with the essential information, beginner meal plans, and fresh recipes in this clean eating cookbook. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rockridge Press 9/7/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1638788073 ISBN 13: 9781638788072
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Complete Clean Eating Cookbook: 200 Fresh Recipes and 3 Easy Meal Plans for a Healthy Diet. Book.