Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: As New. Gabriel Hardman; Ben Lichius; Joe Suitor Ilustrador. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Gabriel Hardman; Ben Lichius; Joe Suitor Ilustrador. Water Damaged. Reading copy only. This book is water-damaged and worn/marked. May be Ex-Library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francavilla, Francesco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Francesco Francavilla Ilustrador. First Edition. Unpaginated B&W illustrated throughout, no bends or spine creases, not remainder or library.
Publicado por Ape Entertainment, 2014
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Ape Entertainment, 2014
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Black Coat: Blackest Dye GN This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Libreria Guadalupe, Mansilla, Buenos Aires
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 16pp. Bound in original wrappers. Light wear and several tiny tears to extremities and some tanning to covers. Tanning to pages, too. Name ink-stamped to front cover. Text clean and binding sound. A good, clean, user friendly copy. SCARCE 0 Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
ISBN 10: 3802308441 ISBN 13: 9783802308444
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Ape Entertainment, 2013
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The Black Coat returns in an all-new tale of action, adventure, espionage, and monsters! It's 1776 and war has begun. While attempting to protect George Washington and his army stationed in New York City, The Black Coat discovers that the secret society of evil known as "The League" has resurfaced. But will he succeed in stopping their twisted scheme or will America's first superspy instead be forced to sacrifice Washington's troops and betray his closest allies? Chocked full of swashbuckling action, this new graphic novel picks up where the last series left off, but is a great place for new readers to jump on board as well. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Köln, 1973
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: mäßig. 217 S. : graph. Darst., Tab., Kt., 21 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Deckblatt leicht eingerissen, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Publicado por Ape Entertainment 18/03/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Difusión
Librería: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, España
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bueno.
Publicado por 1973 Universität Köln, 1973
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert, 8°, 217 Seiten, Faltkarten, Einband nachgebräunt, Bibl. Ex., Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Publicado por Köln, 1925
Librería: Antiquariat B. Scierski, Erdmannhausen, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito65 Seiten, Normalformat, 8°, kartoniert. Gebrauchsspuren.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXII, 246 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Editorial "Guadalupe", Buenos Aires
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. 3a. Edicion. 141pp., (i). Volume one only. Rebound in blue cloth, with original wrappers laid down to covers. Just light wear and mild soiling to exterior. Some tanning to paper. Ink-stamp to title-page, else, text clean. A little wear to interior near hinges, though binding sound. A nice, clean, sound, user friendly copy, overall. SCARCE 0 Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Imprint unknown, 2014
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 72 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Imprint unknown, 2014
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 72 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Verlag der Kath. Schulorganisation Deutschlands, Dusseldorf, 1929
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition, First Printing. 274p. An oversize hardcover book bound in beige cloth. Very good condition. Corners a bit crinkled. A few spotty stains on back cover, and tiny label inside front cover. Otherwise clean and tight. A handbook of Catholic schools in Weimar Germany, illustrated with black and white photographs. Measures approx. 11.4" x 9.25". Text in German.
Publicado por Guadalupe B. Aires, 1949
Librería: Librería Hijazo, LOGROÑO, España
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito62 pg. 13 cm. SACERDOCIO.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por J. Berg; 1. Edition (19. Oktober 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 3862467023 ISBN 13: 9783862467020
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Düsseldorf, Verlag der kath. Schulorganisation Deutschlands, 1929
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert; Condición: Gut. 274 Seiten mit zahlr. Abb. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks entspricht der bisherigen Nutzung und dem Alter. Buchschnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Das Buch stammt aus einer aufgelösten Klosterbibliothek. Der Zuordnungsvermerk und die Original-Klostersignatur sind noch im Buch vorhanden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1150.
ISBN 10: 8422668742 ISBN 13: 9788422668749
Librería: Librería La Palabrería, Almunecar, GR, España
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Publicado por Guadalupe, 163 pgs., Buenos Aires, 1949
Librería: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, Argentina
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Buen estado. Cubiertas con roturitas. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish].
ISBN 10: 156581231X ISBN 13: 9781565812314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por J. Berg Verlag 2020-10-14, 2020
ISBN 10: 3862467023 ISBN 13: 9783862467020
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. 223 Seiten: zahlr. Illustr.; Zustand: neuwertig. OVP. Originalverpackt. 307 ISBN 9783475540875 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1210 29 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, illustrierter Einband ohne Schutzumschlag, Pappe.