Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2016
ISBN 10: 149680970X ISBN 13: 9781496809704
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2016
ISBN 10: 149680970X ISBN 13: 9781496809704
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2016
ISBN 10: 149680970X ISBN 13: 9781496809704
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2016
ISBN 10: 149680970X ISBN 13: 9781496809704
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511421347 ISBN 13: 9781511421348
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 149278172X ISBN 13: 9781492781721
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533429383 ISBN 13: 9781533429384
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1976247713 ISBN 13: 9781976247712
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2016
ISBN 10: 149680970X ISBN 13: 9781496809704
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1628462035 ISBN 13: 9781628462036
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1628462035 ISBN 13: 9781628462036
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1628462035 ISBN 13: 9781628462036
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1628462035 ISBN 13: 9781628462036
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. In very good, unmarked condition. Cover is very good except one bumped corner at the spine. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661096034 ISBN 13: 9781661096038
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661112773 ISBN 13: 9781661112776
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 081359717X ISBN 13: 9780813597171
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661109608 ISBN 13: 9781661109608
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661242804 ISBN 13: 9781661242800
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661119476 ISBN 13: 9781661119478
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 166112416X ISBN 13: 9781661124168
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661126642 ISBN 13: 9781661126643
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1661243843 ISBN 13: 9781661243845
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.