Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Co.. Ltd.; 1 edition (Novem, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807208074 ISBN 13: 9787807208075
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 (August 1. 2009), 1991
ISBN 10: 7546325498 ISBN 13: 9787546325491
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 406 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 820.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Guangxi Normal University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 755985253X ISBN 13: 9787559852533
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Guangxi Normal University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 755985253X ISBN 13: 9787559852533
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Guangxi Normal University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 755985253X ISBN 13: 9787559852533
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2015
ISBN 10: 3319125079 ISBN 13: 9783319125077
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito235 mm x 155 mm. X, 508 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics ; 18. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 384 pp., Hardcover, new. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxiv, 137 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoviii, 376 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Children's Pub. Date :2003-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7534228514 ISBN 13: 9787534228513
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 144 Publisher: Zhejiang Children's Pub. Date :2003-05-01 version 1. Detective Mark and ghosts. Satellites found in a group of dinosaurs live in the jungle. full of life and this is the area surrounding arid land; multinational senior officials received a mysterious invitation to participate in the jungle adventure. but ultimately they are not missing after returning home. as is been brainwashed not to mention the matter like a tight-lipped. Those dinosaurs are t.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807621095 ISBN 13: 9787807621096
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(TU SHUO TIAN XIA SHI JIE LI SHI XI LIE)WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807621141 ISBN 13: 9787807621140
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(TU SHUO TIAN XIA SHI JIE LI SHI XI LIE)WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807621133 ISBN 13: 9787807621133
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(TU SHUO TIAN XIA SHI JIE LI SHI XI LIE)WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807621125 ISBN 13: 9787807621126
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(TU SHUO TIAN XIA SHI JIE LI SHI XI LIE)WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd. Pub. Date :2008-05-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 edition (October 1., 1991
ISBN 10: 7807627115 ISBN 13: 9787807627111
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:TU SHUO TIAN XIA GUO XUE SHU YUAN XI LIE BIAN WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 edition (October 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 (January 1. 2009), 1991
ISBN 10: 7807627352 ISBN 13: 9787807627357
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:TU SHUO TIAN XIA SHI JIE LI SHI XI LIE BIAN WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 (January 1. 2009).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 (January 1. 2010), 1991
ISBN 10: 7546314062 ISBN 13: 9787546314068
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author: TU SHUO TIAN XIA GUO JIA DI LI XI LIE BIAN WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 (January 1. 2010).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shanghai Popular Science Press; No. 1 (March 1, 20, 1991
ISBN 10: 7542742590 ISBN 13: 9787542742599
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:TU SHUO SHENG HUO JIAN KANG ZHI NAN XI LIE BIAN WEI HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Shanghai Popular Science Press; No. 1 (March 1, 20.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pub Date :1986-04 Pages: 133 Publisher: PLA Publishing House sheet: 4.5.