Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cottage Door Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1646388216 ISBN 13: 9781646388219
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. In working condition, batteries not guaranteed. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: New. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TulipTree Publishing, LLC (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1962812804 ISBN 13: 9781962812801
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TulipTree Publishing, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1962812804 ISBN 13: 9781962812801
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Education, 2006
ISBN 10: 1578863864 ISBN 13: 9781578863860
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Daniel Tiger LIC Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816502420 ISBN 13: 9780816502424
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Red Sequoia Press (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 173333811X ISBN 13: 9781733338110
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1546705554 ISBN 13: 9781546705550
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816502420 ISBN 13: 9780816502424
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0691171599 ISBN 13: 9780691171593
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0691171599 ISBN 13: 9780691171593
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0691171599 ISBN 13: 9780691171593
Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816502420 ISBN 13: 9780816502424
Librería: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. As pictured. Light cover wear. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
EUR 11,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jack the Farm Dog (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0691171599 ISBN 13: 9780691171593
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A very good hardcover in a very good dust jacket. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816502420 ISBN 13: 9780816502424
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816502420 ISBN 13: 9780816502424
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.