Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: NEAR FINE. Blue softcover, 346 pages. Exterior as new. Inside of covers have very faint marks where a clear plast cover has been affixed. Interior as new except a little writing on the last page of the index. Very nice. .**We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lévy Gorvy Gallery, New York, 2017
ISBN 10: 1944379169 ISBN 13: 9781944379162
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFelt Binding. Condición: Fine Condition. 124 pages 100 illustrations 32 in color. Edited by Begum Yasar, Andrew Kachel, and Courtney Fiske. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Dominique Lévy Gallery, New York NY March 31-May 13, 2017. Selected Chronology. Checklist of Works. Book.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Bod - Books on Demand, 2023
ISBN 10: 2322518247 ISBN 13: 9782322518241
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Oasis, Surrey, England, 1972
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Magazine. Octavo. 127pp. Perfectbound. Art editor is Gail Howell-Jones. Black and white illustrations. Light rubbing else fine. Ian Robinson founded Oasis in 1969 and continued to publish the magazine while Robinson founded Oasis Books in 1970. This magazine is devoted to the translation and review of well known poets and authors such as: Bruno Jasienski, Florence Chia Ying Yeh Chao, and Max Jacob. Well known poets and author's include George Bowering, a well known poet and historian and Martin Booth, a British novelist and poet who founded the Sceptre Press. Three chapters of Lotte Bullock's *The Lost Tiger* are printed in this issue. Also includes Illustrations by Carol Chapman, Jean Demelier, Patrick O'Keeffe, Stanley Engel, and John Mitchinson. Additional contributors include Anthony Hodge, Philip Weeks, David H W Grubb, Reginald Levy, John Rice, Donato Cinicolo III, Sally Tylecote, Paul Matthews, William Oxley, Paul Gogarty, Colin Nixon, Thea Clark, Ervin Gaspar, Michael Gold, Richard Austin, Paul Green, Robin Lee, William Bedford, Bruton Connors, Andrew Darlington, Valerie Owen, Charles Black, Craig Anderson, Matt Simpson, Simon McNulty, Cecily Lambert, John Mitchinson, David Jaffin, Roger Bonner, Rachel Blake, Mark Young, and Francesca de Masi.
Publicado por Economica
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Economica, Paris, 1990
Librería: opcobooks, Rennes, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 2ème Édition. foot vol, br,742 p, : graph, ; 25 cm.
Publicado por Leipzig, 1931
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gut. 19 S., 24 cm, Einband staubig, handschr. Markierung. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Sehr gut. DVD UO-2MGR-3OSX Altersfreigabe FSK ab 6 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 136.
EUR 22,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Comme neuf. 18x23x3cm. 2015. Broché. 316 pages. le prix comprends l'expédition en suivi France Intégrité des textes ni surlignés ni commentaires en marges Livre d'occasion Tranches impeccables Anciennes traces de poussière sur le plat de titre. As New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris, Gallimard/Folio, 1982., 1982
ISBN 10: 2070343138 ISBN 13: 9782070343133
Librería: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBruno Pilorget Ilustrador. 11 x 18, 158 pp., quelques illustrations en N/B, broché, bon état.
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Gebraucht - Wie neu Unbenutzt. Schnelle Lieferung, Kartonverpackung. Abzugsfähige Rechnung. Bei Mehrfachbestellung werden die Versandkosten anteilig erstattet. -Zoom sur Französisch.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
EUR 61,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. **HARDBACK** **SHRINKWRAPPED** W8.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Au-delà du raisonnable *, 2012
ISBN 10: 2919174088 ISBN 13: 9782919174089
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon état. In-8 broché 24 cm sur 16,5. 413 pages. Dos et couverture insolés sinon bon état d'occasion. Quelques thèmes abordés : la littérature, monde pour le monde ; architectures en mouvement ; la poésie contre tout espoir ; 1989 et après, la culture incertaine ; les révolutions de la planète "médias".
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 73,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 77,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bielefeld, Kerber Verlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 386678970X ISBN 13: 9783866789708
Librería: Antiquariat Lenzen, Düsseldorf, Alemania
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuer-8°. 21 x 28,5 cm. 71 Seiten. Original-Pappband. (Kerber Art). 1. Auflage. Zweisprachige Ausgabe in Deutsch und Englisch. Von Bruno Bruni auf Titelblatt signiert, datiert 18.3.2014. Katalog anlässlich der Ausstellung in der Levy Galerie, Hamburg, 18.03. - 07.05.2014. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Sehr gutes Exemplar. First edition. Bilingual edition in German and English. Signed by Bruno Bruni on title page, dated 18.3.2014. Exhibition catalogue. With many illustrations. Original hardcover. Fine copy. Sprache: Deutsch und Englisch.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 97,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 95,78
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 80,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New. libro nuovo. Attenzione la copertina è leggermente rovinata a causa della giacenza su scaffale. Consegna in 24/48 h. 55 f3.
EUR 96,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xi + 230 Index.
Publicado por ECONOMICA, 1984
Librería: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, Francia
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. Condición: bon état, usage. l'évolution des paradigmes, la situation contemporaine, la production, ma monnaie bancaire, les revenus de l'épargne, la contrainte de l'extérieur, les problèmes actuels, l'inflation, l'équilibre extérieur, la politique économique, le contexte mondial, le commerce international, le système monétaire in-8 742.