Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por F. Lumachi, 1903
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1903. Terza Edizione. 408 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards. In Italian. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Binding remains firm. Minor pencil inscriptions to front free endpaper. Boards have moderate shelf wear with some rubbing, fraying and corner bumping. Some moderate to heavy rubbing and tanning.
Publicado por Firenze, R.Bemporad & Figlio., 1895
Librería: BP02, LA FERTE MILON, Francia
Partitura
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Little in-16(12 x 17 cm). XIV,408 pages. 1/2 leather.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017458839 ISBN 13: 9781017458831
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,64
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Firenze: Bemporad, 1908
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. xxxii 368p plain blue cloth, red leather label with gilt lettering and small library shelf label to spine, library bookplate from Girton College Cambridge, red cancellation stamps, cancelled stamp to back of title page, rough cut pages, illustrations and scores, tight binding, pages clean, a well preserved copy, discarded from a Cambridge college library Language: Italian.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 29,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Olschki, Florence, 1905
Librería: Florence books, Salisbury, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalf-Leather. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Formerly owned by Prof.Decio Pettoello, Italian scholar and anti-Fascist with his name written on the first blank. The leather edges have wear. Marbled end-papers. Beautiful rubricated title-page. A clean, tight copy in worn half-leather. Many tipped-in plates and music examples. Front hinge cracked but holding very well. 325pp. Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Florence: Leo S. Olschi, 1909
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. octavo, 453 pp., bound in mock vellum with string ties, ex library, frayed ties, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: La Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung, Bonn, NRW, Alemania
EUR 23,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 15x22 cm, il. b/n (con mapas, planos y f 2003, 1a. ed., 283p., Sprache: Spanisch, Rústica./ Buen estado. Estudio multidisciplinario de las relaciones espaciales generadas entre los protagonistas y actores del cambio global. ** 10% DESCUENTO/RABATT/DISCOUNT PRIMAVERA * excl. New German Books * * * * 23,40 (original price 26,00) **.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Firenze, Le Monnier, 1908., 1908
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-16° stretto cm. 17,5 X 7,5 pp. 96 a doppia pagina su carta forte, leg. in tutta tela con titolo al dorso. Conservata la bross. edit.
Publicado por Firenze, B. Bemporad e figlio, 1901
Librería: Studio bibliografico De Carlo, Carmagnola, TO, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). Eugenia Levi Per chi studia il Tedesco Cinquemila vocaboli tedeschi col loro significato italiano riuniti in 520 gruppi per derivazioni, assonanze e simiglianze. Con dedica di antica proprietà. Buono stato con lievi inpolveriture e lieve strappo in prima di copertina. B. Bemporad e figlio Firenze 1901 undefined (170 x 105), in mm. Book.
Publicado por Treves, Milano, 1915
Librería: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: Discreto. Cm.19,6x13. Pg.82,302. Brossura editoriale con lieve abrasione al dorso. Ritratto di Cesare Correnti (Milano, 1815-1888) in fototipia fuori testo. 500 gr.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 39,06
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Bemporad & Figlio, Firenze, 1909
Librería: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Edizione per le Famiglie e per le Scuole. Volume cartonato rigido di XVI-334 pagine. Piccolo restauro al dorso, peraltro buona copia. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a unique collection of traditional Italian folk songs gathered from all over the country, many of which have been passed down orally for centuries. The songs are a beautiful and lively record of the lives, loves, and struggles of ordinary people throughout Italian history. They cover a wide range of topics, from love and marriage to war and poverty. Whether you are interested in Italian culture, music, or folklore, this book is a treasure trove of insights into the Italian soul. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Publicado por R.Bemporad & figlio, FIRENZE, 1909
ISBN 13: 2566891099014
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Presentazione a cura della stessa Eugenia Levi, rilegatura editoriale rigida, cartonata, ingiallita al dorso e lungo i margini, piatto anteriore con graffio centrale, mancanza al bordo laterale e piccolo timbro appartenenza, con qualche macchia ed alcune piccole tracce di umidità, piccola mancanza alla cima, pagine leggermente ingiallite ai bordi, con qualche sporadica fioritura e con 152 riproduzioni di opere d'arte, vedute caratteristiche e di melodie popolari del nostro paese, presenza di qualche piccolo segno a matita, fioritura e polvere ai tagli. Numero pagine 334.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.