Publicado por Society for Optical Engineering, 2002
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1226 pp., hardcover, bookplate, else fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: FINE. 577pp. 4to, green cloth, sewn binding. Ex-lib, sound and square otherwise, unmarked.
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 74,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 539 p. In very good condition. The pages are clean and free from markings. Slight signs of storage and wear. The top edge is stained. Otherwise, a very good copy. 9783487127408 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 348713070X ISBN 13: 9783487130705
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 68,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlms-Weidmann, Hildesheim, 2005. 938 S., Leinen. Quart--- - Alpha-Omega. Lexika-Indizes-Konkordanzen, Reihe E: Französische Autoren, 7.2 /neuwertig/ungelesen - 1280 Gramm.
Librería: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, Alemania
EUR 142,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr Gut. Zustandsbeschreibung: etwas berieben. Editées par Jean-Jacques Hamm et Gregory Lessard. Vier Bände, zus. VIII,2.018 Seiten, Großformat, Leinen (Alpha-Omega; Reihe E: Französische Autoren; Band 7.1-4/Olms Verlag 2005). Statt EUR 392,00. Gewicht: 5716 g - Gebunden/Gebundene Ausgabe.
Publicado por Olms-Weidmann, 1998
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 202,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 1496 p. In very good condition. The pages are clean and free from markings. Slight signs of storage and wear. The top edges show some foxing. Otherwise, very good copies. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 5000.
ISBN 10: 3487117576 ISBN 13: 9783487117577
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 140,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlms, Hildesheim, 2002. III/zusammen 1027 S., Leinen., quart.---- Neuwertig, ungelesen. Alpha-Omega. Lexika - Indizes - Konkordanzen. Reihe E: Französische Autoren, Bände 4.1 u. 4.2. 3-487-11758-4 - 3040 Gramm.
ISBN 10: 3487130696 ISBN 13: 9783487130699
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 290,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlms, Hildesheim, 2005. V/zusammen 1473 S., Leinen., quart.---- Neuwertig, ungelesen. Alpha-Omega. Lexika - Indizes - Konkordanzen. Reihe E: Französische Autoren, Bände 7.1-7.4 - 5790 Gramm.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 3487127431 ISBN 13: 9783487127439
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 140,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlms, Hildesheim, 2004. zusammen 979 S., Ln., quart.---- Neuwertig, ungelesen. Alpha-Omega. Lexika - Indizes - Konkordanzen. Reihe E: Französische Autoren, 5.1 u. 5.2 - 2850 Gramm.