Publicado por B. Schott s Söhne, Mainz, ca.1990, 1990
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrosch., 38 S.,Zust. gut.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Adolph Fürstner o. Jahr.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. 47 Seiten; Einband staubschmutzig und eingerissen; altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; insgesamt akzeptabler Gebrauchtzustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fürstner Verlag;
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft. Condición: Gut. 47 Seiten; Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. stark geknickte Seiten; der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 90.
Publicado por NYC: Fred Rullman, Inc., n.d.
Librería: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper bound, brown wrappers, 29pp. Bilingual text in Italian and English. Previous owner name and date pencilled top of title page. Approximately one inch tear down top of spine. Corners moderately bumped and/or fanned with minute chip from top front corner else a very good copy. 70 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fürstner Limited
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. 38 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft befindet sich in einem altersgemäßen Zustand, die Seiten sind alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Publicado por Ascerberg, Hopwood & Crew Ltd, Uk
Librería: EbenezerBooks, Tynewydd, RCT, Reino Unido
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Piano Music, with some minor wear to cover, some wear to corners and edges, owners name on front cover the well known welsh soloist Olwen Roberts) a good clean copy, words and music for piano, in high key, words in English and Italian, no date but circa 1950. Book.
Publicado por Ascerberg, Hopwood & Crew Ltd, Uk
Librería: EbenezerBooks, Tynewydd, RCT, Reino Unido
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Piano music, circa 1930's, with wear to cover, wear to corners and edges, taped repair to spine, some very small tears etc to edges, some creasing etc, still a good copy overall, Low Key, in Italian and English, tonic sol-fa has been added in by previous owner. Book.
Publicado por Ascerberg, Hopwood & Crew Ltd, Uk
Librería: EbenezerBooks, Tynewydd, RCT, Reino Unido
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Piano music, circa 1930's, with wear to cover, wear to corners and edges, taped repair to spine, some very small tears etc to edges, some creasing etc, still a good copy overall, Low Key, in Italian and English. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Century Music, New York, NY, 1922
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover/Sheet Music. Condición: Very Good. Text/As New. Vintage 1922 Printing. Softcover/VG w/edge wear and archival tape reinforcement to spine & book shop stamp to lower front. 9 pages. Prologue to the opera Pagliacci by Italian composer Ruggero Leoncavallo (1857 - 1919).1892 premier performance was conducted by Arturo Toscanini.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., 1934
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por London, Fürstner Limited, ohne Jahr.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 0. 20x13 cm. 38 S. Softcover. Heft mit Klammerheftung. V-Deckel mit Stempel, Kanten berieben, Rückenkante beschabt. Innen leicht gebräunt, 1 Stempel, sonst sehr sauber. Stellenweise mit leichten Knickspuren vom Blättern. Deutsch von Ludwig Hartmann. Zeit und Ort der Begebenheit: Bei Montalto in Clabrien am 15. August (Festtag) 1665 DX-H2|8159AB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Adolpf Fürstner, Berlin, 1868
Librería: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. Hardcover Pappe beschm. stoßfleckig Innen: erste Seite stoßfleckig ansonsten gut Bindung innen locker bis offen Format: 13cm x 20cm Seiten: 47.
Publicado por Edoardo Sonzogno, Milano, 1995
Librería: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dj over paper wraps. A clean and sound copy. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. International Priority Air Mail shipping available for this item.
Publicado por G. Schirmer/RCA Victor, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1948
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. The book is near fine with slight edge wear.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bln Fürstner o J (um ), 1900
Librería: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. Obr. 47 S. -Gebräunt. 51 gr.
Publicado por Berlin 1901., 1901
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 29,5 x 22 cm. Doppelblatt. Besetzungsliste umrahmt mit vielen Inseraten. Quer gefaltet. An Rändern und in den Falzen etwas brüchig. Noch ganz gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K00942-205853.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ascherberg, Hopwood
Librería: Collina Books, PENZANCE, CORNW, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Vocal score - Very clean & bright with name inside front cover - Posting from Cornwall St190.
Publicado por Adolph Furstner
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. German. (sheet music, songbook) A reading only copy. Boards/spine/hinges may be broken, detached, or missing. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes/highlighting, be heavily stained, or detached. May be missing non-text pages (e.g. end pages, half title, title, frontispiece.).
Publicado por Schott, Mainz o. J., 1111
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr. 38s, in gutem Zustand, [WES23]., Deu 400g.
Publicado por Berlin, Adolph Fürstner, (um )., 1920
Librería: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito47 Seiten. (21 x 13 cm). Illustr. Orig.Broschur ** Gut erhalten.
Publicado por Hoursch & Beckstedt, K?ln o. J.,, 1111
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. OBr., kl,8?, 15s., in gutem Zustand. [SAP94]., Deu 400g.
Publicado por G Schirmer, Inc, New York
Librería: Patina LLC, Charleston, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. In very nice used condition. Circa 1960. Copyright 1934.
Publicado por G.schirmer, Inc., NY, 1906
Librería: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Wraps. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Words and Music By R. Leoncavallo Ilustrador. English Version. Nice copy with some wear to some page ends else, VG.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., New York, New York, 1906
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good (for age). No Jacket. Cover is in excellent condition, save for minimal corner wear, rubbing/yellowing with age, and wear to head and foot of spine. Text is largely tight in binding, though early signs of loss in binding integrity is present; handle with care to prevent further loss in integrity. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Due to the size of this book, additional shipping charges may apply. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Publicado por Adolph F?rstner, Berlin o.J.,(c.a. 1920), 1111
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr., 47s., guter Zustand. , . .,[SAP94], Deu 400g.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Envoi rapide couverture tachée de rousseurs ensemble jauni. in12. 1954. agrafé. texte sans partitions. Fair.
Publicado por Adolph Fürstner, um 1920, 1920
Librería: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, Alemania
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustr. Orig.-Brosch., Aus der Bibliothek von Hans Wollschläger. 47 Seiten, 8°. Papierbedingt gebräunt, vord. Einbanddeckel und die ersten zwei Blatt mit Fehlstellen (ohne Textverlust), absolut sammelwürdiges Exemplar.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Milano : Edoardo Sonzogno, 1977
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart., Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 36 S. Italienisch! Einband leicht berieben/gestempelt, S. leicht gebräunt, ansonsten sehr gut erh. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fürstner Limited Edition, o.J.
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, Heft/ gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Mailand: Casa Musicale Sonzogno, 1974
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKart., broschiert. Condición: Gut. 32 S. Block etwas geknickt und berieben, sonst gut erhalten. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.