EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Alogaga, Shannice Ilustrador.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Alogaga, Shannice Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1038317088 ISBN 13: 9781038317087
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Popp, Rebecca Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773534504 ISBN 13: 9780773534506
Librería: Losaw Service, Lenox Dale, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Softcover has minor shelf wear. Pages are bright and unmarked, solid binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin (Non-Classics) July 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0143038168 ISBN 13: 9780143038160
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Popp, Rebecca Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Les fleurs mà diterranà ennes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 3/28/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 103831707X ISBN 13: 9781038317070
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Popp, Rebecca Ilustrador. Barney, The Big Brown Dog!: Barney, an orphaned dog looking to find his new family. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773534504 ISBN 13: 9780773534506
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, Francia
EUR 1,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Very Good.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Popp, Rebecca Ilustrador.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author on front endpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773534504 ISBN 13: 9780773534506
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159707 ISBN 13: 9781970159707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159707 ISBN 13: 9781970159707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press,U.S., 1993
ISBN 10: 0879693894 ISBN 13: 9780879693893
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1993. Tome 16. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1993. Volume 16. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159707 ISBN 13: 9781970159707
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 3/28/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1038317088 ISBN 13: 9781038317087
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Popp, Rebecca Ilustrador. Barney, The Big Brown Dog!: Barney, an orphaned dog looking to find his new family. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773534504 ISBN 13: 9780773534506
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. McGill-Queen's University Press trade paperback, 2008, unused and carefully stored, first page has inscription and drawing of eskimo SIGNED by intro writer Gigi (LeMoine) otherwise unmarked and defect free; Fine (like New). We will bubble-wrap the book and ship it in a BOX with free delivery confirmation/tracking. Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por Henry Lemoine & Cie, Paris, 1913
Librería: Meir Turner, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pages yelllow, wrappers chipped. [2], 78 pages. 225 x 150 mm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martin E. Segal Theatre Center P, 2022
ISBN 10: 195389206X ISBN 13: 9781953892065
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0773534504 ISBN 13: 9780773534506
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings With owner's name inside cover. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9782081221581.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9782081278943.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Alogaga, Shannice Ilustrador.
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Alogaga, Shannice Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.