Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ottley, Roxanne; Aucutt, Scott Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ottley, Roxanne; Aucutt, Scott Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Año de publicación: 1983
Librería: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- Nov, 1983 issue. --- Crime stories including authors: ---- Celia Fremlin - John F. Suter - George Baxt - Leland Neville - Anthony Boucher - Edward D. Hoch - Pearl G. Aldrich - Ron Goulart - Henry T. Parry - James Powell - Jeffry Scott - Clark Howard - William Bankier. . .See photos for additional content. . .
Idioma: Inglés
Año de publicación: 1983
Librería: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- Nov, 1983 issue. --- Crime stories including authors: ---- Celia Fremlin - John F. Suter - George Baxt - Leland Neville - Anthony Boucher - Edward D. Hoch - Pearl G. Aldrich - Ron Goulart - Henry T. Parry - James Powell - Jeffry Scott - Clark Howard - William Bankier. . .See photos for additional content. . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second River Healthcare Press, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0981460550 ISBN 13: 9780981460550
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Slight edge wear on covers. Otherwise like new.
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 11/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1490791663 ISBN 13: 9781490791661
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Pangatango's Secrets. Book.
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Select Books, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985352620 ISBN 13: 9780985352622
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ottley, Roxanne; Aucutt, Scott Ilustrador. pp. 160.
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Año de publicación: 1967
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Holt, Rinehart and Winston Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 2/2/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412096766 ISBN 13: 9781412096768
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Basic Drafting: A Manual for Beginning Drafters. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 2018-11, 2018
ISBN 10: 1490791671 ISBN 13: 9781490791678
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing, CA, 2006
ISBN 10: 1412096766 ISBN 13: 9781412096768
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing, CA, 2006
ISBN 10: 1412096766 ISBN 13: 9781412096768
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 30,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing, Victoria, 2006
ISBN 10: 1412096766 ISBN 13: 9781412096768
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This book meets the requirements for a High School or College beginning drafting class. Written in an easy-to-follow approach, it can be used for individual study or class-room setting to prepare the student for advanced board drafting or CAD drafting. The book stays 'on the subject' to teach the basic principles and techniques of mechanical drawing. It introduces the instruments and explains their use before proceeding through the topics, one by one, of lettering, orthographic projection, measuring and scaling, dimensioning, sectioning, pictorial drawings, and sketching. There are ample practice exercises included in the book. Aims to meet the requirements for a High School or College beginning drafting class. This book is useful for students involved in advanced board drafting or CAD drafting. It teaches the basic principles and techniques of mechanical drawing. It introduces the instruments and explains their use. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 22,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270319361 ISBN 13: 9781270319368
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 27,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. About the book: Hardcover with jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Inscribed by author on title page. Both book and jacket are in near fine copy with mild wear. Additional photos available upon request. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, U.S. Supreme Court Records 2011-10, 2011
ISBN 10: 1270319361 ISBN 13: 9781270319368
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,82
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 24,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 2009-02, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412096766 ISBN 13: 9781412096768
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 25,41
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.