Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062302515 ISBN 13: 9780062302519
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062302515 ISBN 13: 9780062302519
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0349401993 ISBN 13: 9780349401997
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por ATHENEUM PUBLISHERS
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Hinstorff, 1992
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. A crisp, clean, tightly bound softcover copy appearing unread, presenting light shelf wear only. 33564875.
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780349401997.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,76
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015248691 ISBN 13: 9781015248694
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Jew and Human Sacrifice: Human Blood and Jewish Ritual, an Historical and Sociological Inquiry. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Carl Merseburger, Leipzig, 1853
Librería: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. O.-Broschur (19,5 x 24,5 cm). Mit Überrsicht der Metra und Parallelmelodien. Mit Noten und Text sowie Verzeichnis der genannten Dichter und Componisten. Gedruckte Widmung: »Gewidmet seinen Freunden: Herrn Cantor A. Balthasar zu Pantehenau, Herrn Lehrer J. Fölsing in Darmstadt, Herrn Musikdirektor Gäbler in Züllichau, Herrn Johannes Stangenberger zu Tultewitz, Herrn Cantor Wennrich zu Neudörfchen bei Riesenburg« vom Herausgeber.; Jahr: 1853; Format: Großoktav; Anzahl der Seiten: 24; Auflage: 1.; Zustand: 4 (Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. Deckblätter und Seiten fleckig und mit Einrissen, Fehlstellen sowie Knickspuren. Zustand im Preis berücksichtigt.)Shipping costs displayed on some platforms (mainly AbeBooks/ZVAB) may differ from the actual costs for items over 500 grams or in larger formats. If you are affected by this, we will ask you for your consent. PLEASE NOTE US CUSTOMERS: Due to the US government's customs regulations, goods can currently only be shipped to the US as parcels, which costs at least 30,00 USD. 60 gr. 24 pages. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. Deckblätter und Seiten fleckig und mit Einrissen, Fehlstellen sowie Knickspuren. Zustand im Preis berücksichtigt.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Pabel/Moewig, Rastatt
Librería: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Heft - sehr gut.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg, Ernst Hauswedell & Co., 1947., 1947
Librería: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, 34 SS., Originalumschlag (Rücken etwas verblichen). Flugschriften. Herausgegeben von Jürgen Schüddekopf, Heft 7.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saraswati Press 10/26/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1286884519 ISBN 13: 9781286884515
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Phisiologie. Book.