EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: The Guilford Press Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 628 First edition.
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 1572302240 ISBN 13: 9781572302242
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Guilford Pubn, 1997
ISBN 10: 1572302240 ISBN 13: 9781572302242
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. trade paperback in very good+ condition.
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st Edition. Cloth, 1079pp, DJ, vg.
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st ed. Very good, DJ sl. Worn, 1079pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Verlag von J.F.Bergmann, Wiesbaden, 1902
ISBN 10: 911032870X ISBN 13: 9789110328709
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Marbled boards with professionally bound blue cloth spine with gilt titles; good text.
Publicado por Francke Verlag Bern, 1969
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Guilford Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0898628415 ISBN 13: 9780898628418
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:0898628415.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Freies Geistesleben,, 1990
ISBN 10: 3772511171 ISBN 13: 9783772511172
Librería: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, Austria
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Broschur 3. Aufl., Verlag Freies Geistesleben, Stuttgart, 1992. 77 S. mit Abb., kartonierter Einband---- Beiträge zur Pädagogik Rudolf Steiners, Band 1, herausgegeben von der Pädagogischen Forschungsstelle beim Bund der Freien Waldorfschulen. Schönes, ordentliches, gutes Exemplar. Mit Originalschutzumschlag. - 154 Gramm. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Guilford Press, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0898628415 ISBN 13: 9780898628418
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Fine. 2d. (2d) Very large, very heavy book, 628 pages. DJ and book, both Very Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guildford Press, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0898628415 ISBN 13: 9780898628418
Librería: Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd edition. 628 pp, index. Light edgewear. Bottom edge a little dusty. Interior unmarked, binding tight.
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, Gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 2. 628 Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Schutzumschlag lichtrandig, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand. B10-03-01F Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1211.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1.
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Gutenberg-DRUCK-LADEN, Galerie 'Sonnensegel' e. V., Brandenburg an der Havel, 2025. - 1. Auflage, hier Exemplar Nummer 14 (von 30 der Jahresgabe), 2025
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 70 x 50 cm. Original-Plakat mit 16 Linolschnitten in mehrfarbiger Gestaltung. Am unteren Rand wurde die Exemplar-Nummer in Bleistift vermerkt, rückseitig wurden die Namen der Künstler zum jeweiligen Bild aufgdruckt. Sauberes, gutes Exemplar. weitere Linolschnitte von: Matthias Frohl / Phillip Janta / Sven Märkisch / Jana Wilsky / Hugo Hoffmann / Hagen Bäcker / Irmela Gertsen. - das Format der einzelnen Bilder ist so gewählt, dass sie ausgeschnitten und als Postkarte benutzt werden können -- Versand als Rolle für zusätzliche 5EUR notwendig! -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Fe2oben innen.
Publicado por Verlag Freies Geistesleben
Librería: GAMANDER ANTIQUARIAT, Werkendam, Holanda
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStuttgart, Verlag Freies Geistesleben. 1994. Soft cover. Very Good. l 141 S. Beiträge zur Pädagogik Rudolf Steiners Band 2: Die Bedeutung des Rhythmus in der Erziehung. Kt. 114 S. Band 3: Moralische Erziehung. Die Bedeutung der Autorität.