Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Lawson, Andrew Ilustrador. The cover shows normal wear. The pages show normal wear. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lawson, Andrew Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Unabridged. Trade paperback (US). 157 p. No previous owner's name; clean tight pages, no bent corners; LOOKS BRAND NEW SC 185.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lawson, Andrew Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lawson, Andrew Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jim Lawson Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Lawson, Andrew Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zeromayo Studios (l997), Haydenville, MA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0966198506 ISBN 13: 9780966198508
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: B&W comic art throughout. 1st printing. Paperback, Large octavo, 276pp., V.Good+.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page. Slightly dampstained. Paperback edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jim Lawson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador. Paperback. Bursting with all the fun and action you could ask for, these graphic novel collections are the perfect fit for any young Turtles fan, showcasing select stories based on the animated shows.Bursting with all the fun and action you could ask for, these graphic novel collections are the perfect fit for any young Turtles fan, showcasing select stories based on the animated shows.First, from Saturday Morning Adventures, an unexpected power surge leaves the brothers trapped in a virtual training program, facing digital versions of their most fearsome foes, in "VR in Deep Trouble"!Then, two tales from New Animated Adventures! First, the Turtles must stop Snakeweed from turning everyone in the city into plant mutants and in the second story, Michelangelo is convinced he has the perfect sidekick when a Footbot starts following his lead, in "Partners!" Finishing it all up, from TMNT Adventures, it's time for some Intergalactic Wrestling as the boys are forced to fight for promoters Stump and Sling.Brought to you by a host of talented creators including Erik Burnham, Tim Lattie, Kenny Byerly, Dario Brizuela, Dean Clarrain, Jim Lawson, and Derek Fridolfs! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Total Sports, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 1892129027 ISBN 13: 9781892129024
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Tunica, Pablo; Randolph, Khary Ilustrador. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Tunica, Pablo; Randolph, Khary Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lawson, Jim Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ardmore Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0962388823 ISBN 13: 9780962388828
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine. 118 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 193.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Good. Cover has very minimal shelf wear. Pages are clean.
Librería: Oregon Books & Games, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brizuela, Dario; Lattie, Tim; Lawson, Jim Ilustrador.
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Signed by both authors on the title pages. Very good+ condition. Hardly any wear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.