Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gramercy (edition English Language), 1999
ISBN 10: 0517468921 ISBN 13: 9780517468920
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Value Publishing, 1988
ISBN 10: 0517468921 ISBN 13: 9780517468920
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hosannah, Lawrence Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD HARDCOVER WITH PRIOR OWNER'S NAME INSIDE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985318814 ISBN 13: 9781985318816
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985318814 ISBN 13: 9781985318816
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press 2/27/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador. Kiss Me Goodnight. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Panamericana (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 9583014605 ISBN 13: 9789583014604
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rebora, Cecilia Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Divine Providence Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1951319338 ISBN 13: 9781951319335
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Lawrence, Cecilia Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rebora, Cecilia Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 198156652X ISBN 13: 9781981566525
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983800198 ISBN 13: 9781983800191
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlagsunion Erich Pabel - Arthur Moewig KG, Rastatt,
ISBN 10: 3811886797 ISBN 13: 9783811886797
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.