Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2014
ISBN 10: 0857084526 ISBN 13: 9780857084521
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2014
ISBN 10: 0857084526 ISBN 13: 9780857084521
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2014
ISBN 10: 0857084526 ISBN 13: 9780857084521
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Maria Fernanda Moguel Cruz, 2023
ISBN 10: 164694772X ISBN 13: 9781646947720
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Maria Fernanda Moguel Cruz 1/31/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 164694772X ISBN 13: 9781646947720
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. C�mo Vivir con Poco Dinero y Jubilarte Pronto: Estrategias para Vivir Frugal sin Sufrir para Obtener la Independencia Econ�mica que Siempre has Querid. Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Maria Fernanda Moguel Cruz, 2023
ISBN 10: 164694772X ISBN 13: 9781646947720
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Polidori Books, N. Easton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Zircher, Patrick; Brooks, Mark; Law, Shane Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Top Cow / Image Comics, 2004
ISBN 10: 1582403376 ISBN 13: 9781582403373
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito12Mo Softcover. Condición: Good. 1st ptg. Text and artwork is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are intact, spine is unbroken, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, foxing on textblock edges.
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Ex-Library Copy **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hachette Partworks, 2018
Librería: Clevedon Community Bookshop Co-operative, Clevedon, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Mark Brooks, Chris Stevens, Patrick Zircher, Shane Law, Udon Studios Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Thought to be first edition and printing. In as new glossy pictorial boards with brown titles. The page block is also in as new condition, with coloured pages featuring story strips. Not paginated.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Zircher, Patch; Brooks, Mark; Marvel Various Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 232 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Maria Fernanda Moguel Cruz, 2023
ISBN 10: 164694772X ISBN 13: 9781646947720
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 172 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.