Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of America, 1997
ISBN 10: 0761808566 ISBN 13: 9780761808565
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. X-Library book. Standard wear to cover and typical library markings. No dust jacket. 100% Money Back Guarantee!!!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Missionnaires Oblats De Marie Immaculée, Montréal, 1945
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 32 p., 19 cm. Inscription d'un ancien propriétaire sur la page couverture. Jaunissement uniforme du papier, sinon très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Titre rare.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Comité de Notre Dame d'Hébertville des fêtes du centenaire du Saguenay, Notre-Dame d'Hébertville, 1938
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. 97 p., ill., 18 cm. Ancien exemplaire de bibliothèque avec les marques habituelles. Assez bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
EUR 22,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014429129 ISBN 13: 9781014429124
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,58
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Pronunciation of the French Language on a Mechanical Principle, or, A New, Rational and Practical Method for Effectually Imparting to Englishmen t. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Missionnaires Oblats De Marie Immaculée, Montréal, 1945
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 80 p., 17 cm. Sur la page titre: Tirée de l'Évangile. Ancien exemplaire de bibliothèque avec les marques habituelles (discrètes). Couverture partiellement insolée, sinon très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Titre peu commun.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Société historique du Saguenay, 1942)., (Chicoutimi,, 1942
Librería: Jean-Claude Veilleux, Libraire, Québec, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBr. (sign. sur p. titre). Coll. «Publications de la Société Historique du Saguenay», no. 6. 68 p., ill., 20 cm. Texte de cette pièce sur le centenaire présentée à l'aréna de Chicoutimi en août 1942.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Rayonnement, Montréal, 1983
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. 207 p., 19 cm. «Homme de lumière, d'initiative, d'organisation et de dévouement.».
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Inscription sur la page de garde. 111 p.Envoi soigné.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2021-09, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014429129 ISBN 13: 9781014429124
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Montreal: Le Theatre Chretien Enr., 1946
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [48] pp., paperback, ex library, text tanned & tender . - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Les Editions Oblates, 1956
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 90 pp., Paperback, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Montreal: Editions de la L.O.C., 1944
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 84 pp., Paperback, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por From the Printing Office of L. J. Demers & Frère,, Q.,, 1881
Librería: Jean-Claude Veilleux, Libraire, Québec, QC, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito47 p., tableaux, 25 cm. Bel exemplaire de ce manuel peu commun. Br. (un cachet et une petite étiquette sur couv. sup., couv. arr. lég. défr.).
Publicado por Comite Central des Ligues de Retraitants, 1937
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 20 pp., Original paper wrappers (Paperback), pages creased, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Montreal: Librairie Beauchemin Limitee, 1942
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. first edition, 68 pp., illustrated with drawings, inscribed by Tremblay on title page, published as Publications de la Societe Historique du Saguenay No. 6, original paper covers, text slightly tanned, else good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Montreal, 1950
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Inscribed by Tremblay, 64 pp., Paperback, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Le Comite de Notre-Dame, 1938
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 97 pp., Paperback, minor library marking, else good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.