Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1923
ISBN 10: 0486205207 ISBN 13: 9780486205205
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 1966
ISBN 10: 0486214354 ISBN 13: 9780486214351
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Large Print edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 1853264431 ISBN 13: 9781853264436
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Poetical Works (Wordsworth Poetry Library) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 1966
ISBN 10: 0486214354 ISBN 13: 9780486214351
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover, 1969
Librería: HGG Books, Slingerlands, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Clean pages, tight binding, clean soft boards Clean pages, tight binding, clea.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 1966
ISBN 10: 0486214354 ISBN 13: 9780486214351
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Dover Publications Inc. Paperback. Wraps are faded and curling but text block is clean and binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DOVER, New York, 1969
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. INTRO TO HISTORY OF PICTORIAL ART IN ASIA ARTART.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. b/w Illustration Ilustrador. Fourth Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portable Poetry 3/7/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1787370941 ISBN 13: 9781787370944
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Poetry of Laurence Binyon - Volume XII: The Cause of War. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Laurence Binyon - Attila: "The Sword is in his heart, - the Sword of God!". Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portable Poetry 3/8/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1787370976 ISBN 13: 9781787370975
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Poetry of Laurence Binyon - Volume IV: Odes. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portable Poetry 3/7/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1787370925 ISBN 13: 9781787370920
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Poetry of Laurence Binyon - Volume IX: Auguries. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portable Poetry 3/7/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1787370909 ISBN 13: 9781787370906
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Poetry of Laurence Binyon - Volume VI: Penthesilea. Book.
Publicado por Dover, 1965
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Trade (21x13cm) softcover with VG pages, fair cover (2cm tear at the bottom of the spine). 217 pages and 70 black and white plates. 1965 reprint of the 1936 Harvard edition. [15oz]. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.