Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-library book with stickers and/or stamps throughout.
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition. Minor edgewear. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rubell Family Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 0978988841 ISBN 13: 9780978988845
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SITE Santa Fe June 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0976449242 ISBN 13: 9780976449249
Librería: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rubell Family Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 0978988841 ISBN 13: 9780978988845
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No DJ As Issued Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rubell Family Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 0978988841 ISBN 13: 9780978988845
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - still NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Site Santa Fe (Gallery); Massachusetts Museum Of Contemporary Art, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970073844 ISBN 13: 9780970073846
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, mild shelfwear, bit of rubbing to one corner. Book.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Fritz T. Brown - Books, Georgetown , MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. This catalogue accompanies MASS MoCA's inaugural exhibition, a retrospective of artists' billboards of the last three decades. Card Covers. Very good condition in shrinkwrap. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0.
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 112 pages; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press and Mass Moca, 1999
ISBN 10: 0262581779 ISBN 13: 9780262581776
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 106 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color and b/w Illustrations Ilustrador. First Edition. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall. In color pictorial wraps, 4to, 69pp. Illustrated.