Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books, New York, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0671721682 ISBN 13: 9780671721688
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Medallion Books, 1974
ISBN 10: 0425024970 ISBN 13: 9780425024973
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books, New York, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0671559036 ISBN 13: 9780671559038
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books, Riverdale, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0671720384 ISBN 13: 9780671720384
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tom Doherty Associates / Pinnacle, New York, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0523485034 ISBN 13: 9780523485034
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Mild shelf wear to edges and corners of cover, spine shows heavy creasing. Binding remains intact and pages are mostly clean and unbent. Good used reading condition. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Medallion Books / Berkley Publishing Corporation, New York, New York, 1970
ISBN 10: 0425018717 ISBN 13: 9780425018712
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books, New York, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0671653482 ISBN 13: 9780671653484
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Publishing Co. Ltd., New York, New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0440123135 ISBN 13: 9780440123132
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Printing. Heavy bumping on all edges. Moderate creasing on spine. Minor shelf lean. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ace Science Fiction / Charter Communications Inc. / Grosset & Dunlap Company, New York, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0441715052 ISBN 13: 9780441715053
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Minor creasing down the spine of the book with moderate shelf-wear along its edges and corners. Additional creasing across the surface and corners of the front cover and the upper left-hand corner of the back cover has been crunched, with minor staining to the surface. An additional "Bookworm" stamp can be found on the top of the first page. Used Book.
Publicado por Dell Publishing Co., New York, New York, 1969
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Heavy creasing near spine on both front and rear cover. Moderate bumping on all edges, heavy bumping on bottom right corner of front cover. Used Book.
Publicado por Berkley Medallion Books / Berkley Publishing Corporation, New York, New York, 1966
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books / Baen Publishing Enterprises, Riverdale, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 1416509003 ISBN 13: 9781416509004
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. First Edition. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Publicado por Ace Books Inc., New York, New York, 1963
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Light shelf wear, slight creasing to the hinges, and tanning to the inside of the covers with slight chipping to the ends of the spine and edges of the covers. Used Book.
Publicado por Ace Books, New York, New York, 1963
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Very light shelf wear with slight tanning to the inside of the covers and chipping to the top rear corner of the spine. Used Book.
Publicado por Baen (2004-09-28) (1656), 2004
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B01A655VTS Mass Market Paperback First Printing from October 2004 as stated on the copyright page. Near Fine Condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. A collectors grade copy with flat spine and no creasing to the covers. No Signature.
Publicado por Pyramid Books, 1967
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light rubbing and faint smudging to covers, modest wear to edges with scuffs, toning to endpapers, light aging to pages. otherwise in very good condition, strong binding, clean and unmarked text; some signs of aging but an overall sturdy reading copy.
Año de publicación: 1967
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por 0, Garden City, New York
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Very slight shelf wear to the dust jacket, cover, and spine. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and unbent. Text block is published with a deckled edge. Used Book.
Publicado por Garden City, New York, 1971
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Very slight shelf wear to the dust jacket, cover, and spine. Jacket is price-clipped. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and unbent. Text block published with deckled edge. Dust jacket protector applied to prevent further damage. Used Book.
Publicado por 0, Garden City, New York
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Very slight shelf wear to the dust jacket, cover, and spine with creasing and two 1 inch closed tears upper front jacket and hinge. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and unbent. Text block published with deckled edge. Dust jacket protector applied to prevent further damage. Used Book.
Publicado por Berkley Books, 1968
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light rubbing and aging to covers, toning to endpapers, light bumps and scuffs to edges, light aging to pages. otherwise in very good condition, strong binding, clean and unmarked text; signs of aging but an overall sturdy reading copy.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 52,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 516 pages. 7.00x1.17x10.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 153 pages. 6.00x0.58x9.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.