Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fang, Lily Lanqing Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. English edition Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. A tight, clean copy. As new. ; 1.81 x 9.21 x 6.38 Inches; 480 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780198016922.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching&Resear, 2004
ISBN 10: 7560043704 ISBN 13: 9787560043708
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching&Research Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7560043704 ISBN 13: 9787560043708
Librería: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in jacket. Clean and unmarked. Binding strong. Light wear.
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kr Publishing House 12/5/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811411840 ISBN 13: 9789811411847
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Chinese Traditional Morality. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching&Research Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7560043704 ISBN 13: 9787560043708
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. VG hardcover in VG jacket. 2004. Pages all clean/unmarked. Some photos. Mild corner/edge wear. Covers clean. Binding solid. Jacket clean/solid. 477 pp.
EUR 36,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 42,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very Good Plus in Softcover. 1st Printing249pp 4to. White spine with gold titles.
EUR 48,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Education, Oxford, 2012
ISBN 10: 0230451322 ISBN 13: 9780230451322
Librería: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Reino Unido
EUR 59,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. iv, 249 pages : colour illustrations ; 28 cm. "'Contemporary Chinese Seals by Li Lanqing' organised by the British Museum, the National Art Museum of China, the China World Trade Center and the Chinese Embassy in the UK, was held at the British Museum in November 2012 ."--Page 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 84,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. First printing with full number line. Signed by Linquing in beautiful calligraphy on the half title page. A fine copy in a fine DJ, now protected in archival mylar. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. All books are wrapped in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #154. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China, Pearson Education, 2005
Librería: Antiquariat Bläschke, Darmstadt, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 477 S., ill., Noten Sehr gutes Expl. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 990 Gr.-8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband m. OU.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning, Singapore, 2012
ISBN 10: 9814384577 ISBN 13: 9789814384575
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 76,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. No jacket. A few scores on spine. Front leading corners are very lightly bumped. Binding is intact, contents are clean and clear. AM. Used.
Publicado por Oxford University Press., Oxford., 2009
Librería: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, Australia
EUR 28,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBlack and white photographic illustrations, xviii + 453pp, glossary, index. As new hardback in dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Pte Ltd., Singapore, 2012
ISBN 10: 9814384577 ISBN 13: 9789814384575
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 88,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover with lightly bumped upper edge of front board. A few scores on spine. Pages are clean, binding is sound, and text remains clear throughout. No dust jacket. T. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching&Research Press, 1800
ISBN 10: 7560043704 ISBN 13: 9787560043708
Librería: Bücherbazaar, Eggenstein, Alemania
EUR 58,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Mit altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. U-W-97 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 992.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Touchladybirdlucky Studios Dez 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811411840 ISBN 13: 9789811411847
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 50,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching&Research Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7560043704 ISBN 13: 9787560043708
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 105,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0198016921 ISBN 13: 9780198016922
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 222,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching & Research Press
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 83,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:Li Lanqing.Binding:Soft Cover.Publisher:Foreign Language Teaching & Research Press.
Publicado por Presse de l'education Superieure / Beijing Jiaxinda Art Printing Co., 2009
Librería: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Francia
EUR 75,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Trés Bon. Tres bon etat. Comme neuf. ix, 259pp, couleur illustrations. Avec DVD. Size: 28x23cm (11" x 9"). Book.