Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 223 pp., hardcover, brand new, still in shrink wrap. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st edition. Cloth, dj, VG+/VG. 52pp, colour illustrations throughout, dustjacket & boards bumped at the corners, page margins tanned. Text in English & Spanish. Opus 44. Architectural study of the Seat Pavillion built in the VW Autostadt in Wolfsburg. Despite its realtively small size Arribas' design has made the building the focal point of the entire site.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedland : Steffen, [2006],., 2006
ISBN 10: 3937669698 ISBN 13: 9783937669694
Librería: buecheria, Einzelunternehmen, Heinsberg, Alemania
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, Hardcover/Pappeinband, Condición: Wie neu. 147 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 32 cm, Originalverschweißt. Allenfalls minimale Aufbewahrungsspuren. Texte in deutscher und englischer Sprache Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1490.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. 4. Auflage. mak. Bibl. TitelVorkurs in Wirtschaftsmathematik / von Jutta Arrenberg . Person(en)Arrenberg, Jutta (Mitwirkender) Kiy, Manfred (Mitwirkender) Knobloch, Ralf (Mitwirkender) Lange, Winfried (Mitwirkender) Ausgabe4., vollst. überarb. und erw. Aufl. VerlagMünchen : Oldenbourg Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2013 Umfang/FormatIX, 178 S. : graph. Darst. ; 24 cm Frühere/spätere TitelVorgänger: Vorkurs in Mathematik ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-486-71790-7 kart. : EUR 24.80 (DE), EUR 25.50 (AT) 3-486-71790-1 EAN9783486717907 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) BeziehungenManagementwissen für Studium und Praxis SchlagwörterSchulmathematik DDC-Notation510 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n)510 Mathematik In deutscher Sprache. pages. 240x170 mm.
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Withdrawn from University library- no jacket- interior is very good- nearly like new- sturdy & clean- CD is included. BS-3.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Konkret Literatur Verlag, 2015
ISBN 10: 3894582936 ISBN 13: 9783894582937
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Konkret Literatur Verlag, 2015
ISBN 10: 3894582936 ISBN 13: 9783894582937
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Konkret Literatur Verlag, 2015
ISBN 10: 3894582936 ISBN 13: 9783894582937
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Tome 7. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Volume 7. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Urania Verlag, 1987
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito112 S., mit Fotos, Obr., ordentliches Exemplar Stichworte: Deutschland Deutsch 300g.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Includes DVD. A nice, bright copy. ; Color Plates; 8vo ; 224 pages.
Publicado por Urania, Leipzig 1987.,, 1987
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr, 111s., Stempel a.d. Titelblatt. , sonst in gutem Zustand, [GSA10,2a], Deu 400g.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg : Ellert und Richter, 2000
ISBN 10: 3892349363 ISBN 13: 9783892349365
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Alemania
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. k.A. 192 S. : zahlr. Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 38 cm. Seitenwerk wie neu, lediglich minimalst randgedunkelt. Einband nur ganz leicht angestaubt. SU leicht berieben, sowie etwas randlagerspurig mit kleinen Stauchungen und Läsur an der Oberkante. ISBN: 9783892349365 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2000 Gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen mit SU.
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.