Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Some light wear, sunbleached spine Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cover and edges show heavy wear. Has some heavy dirtiness on the outside from handling. Spine shows creasing.
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Land, Greg; Marvel Various Ilustrador.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Land, Greg; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Campion Book; 6 X 1 X 9.25 inches; 288 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Año de publicación: 1961
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft. Condición: Gut. S. 137-166 Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. ENGLISCH. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board of Directors of Jesuit Missions, Inc., especially for American Jesuits, Washingtion, D.C., 1976
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 62pp.; SC staple-bound green w/black (no title on spine); rubbed w/sun on edges; clean, tight pgs. Spirituality and social justice.
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. In very good condition. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and intact. The book cover has mild shelf wear. ; 165.1 X 1.59 X 9.5 inches; 512 pages.
EUR 15,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Land, Greg; Marvel Various Ilustrador.
Publicado por Lutterworth Periodicals Limited, 1943
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 44 pages. Illustrated. Arthur Gaunt "Sailors In The Making" / H C Webster "Runaway! A True Story of the Iron Road" / E O Hoppe "Painted Desert The Land of the Rainbow Bridge" / Philip Briggs "North with the Pintail" / A Harrison "Real Cricket!" / Gunby Hadath "The Fifth Hubbard" / Russian Medals & Decorations (Illustrated)" (SL#106).
Publicado por Lutterworth Periodicals Limited, 1943
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 44 pages. Illustrated. Edward Richardson "Mountain Hiker" / Philip Briggs "North with the Pintail" / A V Hearn "Explorations in Micro-Land" / Peter Hincks "'Never Again'" / Mechanical And Constructional Features Of Modern German U-Boat / J Stirling "Engines Of Peace" / Gunby Hadath "The Fifth Hubbard" / Captain Course "Record Passage" (SL#106).
EUR 17,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Land, Greg; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Edizioni Paoline, 1973
Librería: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura Copertina flessibile. Condición: Molto buono (Very Good). Edizioni Paoline 1973brossura, 10,5x19 cm, 132 pp.Volume come nuovo leggeri segni di invecchiamento. Sembra mai lettoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!9D-13. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Edizioni Paoline
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1973. paperback. Testo in italiano. Text in Italian. Good copy showing light age and shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por PPC/Comisión Pontificia Justicia y Paz, 1973, Madrid., 1973
Librería: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, España
Miembro de asociación: SEVILLA
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21x12. Encuadernación rústica (tapa blanda). 64 pgs. 694467.
Publicado por Fulcrum/Fentone
Librería: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Music bright and unmarked. Photograph available on request.
Publicado por Edizioni Paoline, 1973
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1973. paperback. Testo in italiano. Text in Italian. Good copy showing light age and shelf wear. . . . .
Publicado por Pontifical Commission Justice and Peace, 1975
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1975. Unknown Binding. Ex-libris. Good coopy with some minor shelf wear. Wrapped in mylar. Library paper and stamp on front end page. Locator code on spine. Remains a good reading copy. . . . .
Publicado por Pontifical Commission Justice and Peace
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1975. Unknown Binding. Ex-libris. Good coopy with some minor shelf wear. Wrapped in mylar. Library paper and stamp on front end page. Locator code on spine. Remains a good reading copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Pontifical Commission Justice and Peace
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1975. 2nd. Unknown Binding. Clean copy of a former library book with neat label on spine and usual markings. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por PPC, 1992
Librería: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, España
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. PPC. La justicia del mundo. Madrid. 1973. Rustica. 64 pp. 21 x 12.
Publicado por St Louis: American Assistancy Seminar, 1978
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: Studies in the Spirituality of Jesuits. iv 75p thick booklet, yellow cover with brown lettering, text reproduced from typescript, a clean copy, uncommon title, very good Language: English.