Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dk Pub (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 0789410737 ISBN 13: 9780789410733
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0789410737 ISBN 13: 9780789410733
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Ex-Library Copy **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0789410737 ISBN 13: 9780789410733
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st American Edition. 1st printing. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. boards have very light wear. edges of pages have light wear. dust jacket has light wear along edges and some very light fraying at corners.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por France loisirs, 1999
ISBN 10: 2744108871 ISBN 13: 9782744108877
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Randall's Books, Cathedral City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. DK Publishing Inc, New York, 1996. Haardcover 256 pp. 1st American edition (stated, plus full number line). With pictorial boards; matching the dust jacket. 'An unrivaled photographic field guide to the world of fungi.'. Profusely illustrated. Near fine. Clean and unmarked.
Librería: Ragabooks, Palo Alto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First American Edition stated, 1st prntg. Neil Fletcher (photography). color illus glossy white hb boards, clean & bright, bndg crisp, no bumps, Unclipped similar design white dj, no tears, very sl creasing top dj edge, all else fine, exc unread gift cond; no interior marks, orange eps, numerous color photo illus, 450+ species descr, useful detail images for each, 20 recipes highlighting use of different edible mushrooms, 256 pp. 8"x 12".
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München, BLV,, 2001
Librería: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoÜber 2000 Farbfotos von Neil Fletcher, 255 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1204 29,5 x 20 cm, Ppbd. Gut erhalten.
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Mayrhofer, Pürbach, Austria
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDer neue BLV Pilzatlas. Speisepilze sammeln und zubereiten. Giftpilze sicher erkennen. München, BLV, 1996. Mit über 2000 Farbfotos im Text, 255 S., Quart, OPp.-Bd., Vortitel verso etw.braunfleckig; gutes Expl. - Mit vielen Rezepten.
Librería: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. 1? Edición. Blume, 1997. Micología. Hongos. Profusamente ilustrado. 256 pp. 29 x 20. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 9788480762588.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por . Editorial: Blume., 1997
Librería: Rincón de Lectura, Madrid, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMicología. Naturaleza. Ecología. Guía. Barcelona. Editorial: Blume. 1997. Primera edición. 256 pags. 30x19 cms. Cartoné editorial. Muy buen estado. GASTOS DE ENVÍO: 1 EURO PARA EL ENVÍO ORDINARIO (SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO). 2,50 EUROS PARA EL ENVÍO CERTIFICADO CON RECOGIDA EN OFICINA DE CORREOS. 3,50 EUROS PARA EL ENVÍO CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA EN DOMICILIO.
Publicado por Blv, 1996
Librería: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, Austria
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Hardcover - Gewicht: 1240 - Illust.: - Zustand: Sehr gut - neuwertig.
Publicado por Mondo, 1997
ISBN 10: 2881687296 ISBN 13: 9782881687297
Librería: Bouquinerie Le Fouineur, St-Pierre de Clages, VS, Suiza
EUR 44,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. 2ème Édition. Poids: 1250gr, Dos jauni. Photos Neil Fletcher. Une encyclopédie pratique qui allie la précision inégalée de l'identification des champignons sauvages au plaisir de leur préparation culinaire. Le catalogue de 450 espèces de champignons: Pour chaque espèce, un dessin couleur montrant l'espèce dans son milieu naturel, plusieurs photographies dans différentes situations, des logos sur la comestibilité, sur la forme et la taille des champignons. Une sélection des plus savoureuses recettes: Un "pas à pas" illustré de la préparation des champignons sauvages et le détail de chaque recette illustrée de photographies alléchantes et explicites. 256 pages, Plus de 2 300 illustrations en couleurs.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRigida. Condición: Fine. 256 p., f.to cm 30x20, copertina rigida con sovraccoperta, illustrazioni a colori. Ottime condizioni. Book.
Publicado por Alfred A. Knopf, 1996
Librería: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
EUR 88,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Hardcover copy with dust jacket in near fine condition. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. No customs fees. If buying internationally, be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a quick, safe, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Librería: Librería Mireya (C/Andrés Mellado, 68), Madrid, M, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBarcelona, Blume / DK Dorling KIndersley, 1997, 1ª edición en lengua española. 20x28, 256pgs. Textos a varias columnas plenamente ilustrados con fotografías color. Cartoné impreso color editorial. Perfecto estado. MICOLOGÍA. LIBRO PRÁCTICO.