Librería: Pangea, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. May contain marks and or highlighting- Used items are NOT guaranteed to include components, i-e- CDs, Access codes, etc- Ships from our Kentucky facility- Ships same day if ordered before 1 PM EST, Monday - Friday- Contact us with any questions!
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition 1985, first printing, matching copyright and publishing dates, no previous printings listed. Published by Taylor Publishing. Hardcover in full cloth with DJ. Condition near fine, square and tight book, no edgewear, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, few very small spots on the fore edge and lower edge, not a reminder. DJ very good, small tears at edges, long repaired clean cut on the front cover, slight edgewear and cornerwear. Price not clipped. Tall 4to, VIII + 216 pages, illustrated throughout. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Publicado por Taylor Publishing Company (1985), Dallas, 1985
Librería: Ten Pound Island Book Co., Gloucester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to. viii, 216 pp. Color and b/w plates. Essays on the Boston School, with more than 160 color plates. First edition. Fine in dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Pub, Dallas, Texas, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0878334637 ISBN 13: 9780878334636
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Fine clean copy in fine dust jacket. Large or heavy book and may require extra postage. No amazon international order on this title. Size: Folio.
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. No Edition Stated. Book has several tiny soil marks; DJ has light shelfwear, crease to front flap, light moisture mark to interior top spine and bottom edge (doesn't show through) ; DJ in protective Brodart cover; b/w and color paintings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Publishing Company, Dallas, Texas, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0878334637 ISBN 13: 9780878334636
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hard Cover -- FINE/FINE -- SHIPPING IN U.S BY MEDIA RATE ONLY -- Book and dust jacket are clean and bright with only slightest of shelf wear. 216 pages with index and color illustrations throughout.
Publicado por Taylor Publishing Comapny, Dallas, 1985
ISBN 13: 2900013826759
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 4to. SIGNED by Richard Lack, as well as thirteen contributors. Light bumping and creasing to spine ends and corners of boards. Light toning to edges of endpapers. Moderate bumping and creasing to d.j. spine ends and corners of d.j. Priceclipping to top of d.j. front flap. Considerable bumping, creasing, and chipping to top edge of d.j. rear panel. VG/VG. Author.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 244,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Publishing Company, 1985
ISBN 10: 0878334637 ISBN 13: 9780878334636
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.764,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.