L couperus (61 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (61)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Massachusetts Press 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publisher Not Specified 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Massachusetts Press 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Massachusetts Press 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Massachusetts Pres 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,10

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The University of Massachusetts Press, Amherst, MA 1985

    087023465X / 9780870234651

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaFahrenheit's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Near Very Good. First Edition Thus. First US edition, hardcover, has a subtle lean to the binding, bumps to the spine ends, light rubbing to the covers, and a touch of smudging to the edges of the text block. Overall, a Very Good copy in a Near Very Good, unclipped dust jacket, which has bumps to

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The MIT Press 1985

    087023465X / 9780870234651

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoe's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard cover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good. Jacket has Mylar brodart. Jacket edges are shelf worn. Spine is tight. Cover edges are scuffed. Text block is lightly foxed, but readability is not impacted. Pages are unmarked.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Pandora 1998

    9025499074 / 9789025499075

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,46

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9789025499075.

  • Editorial: P.N. Van Kampen & Zoon

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,67

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Dutch Text. undated. wraps are shelf rubbed and chipped. foxing and marks. annotations in text. sound binding. fair copy.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Editorial: ThiemeMeulenhoff bv

    9023655109 / 9789023655107

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, HolandaBarksdale Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 5th or later printing. Verliefde ezel de ode; Rug is verkleurd. Daarnaast is het boek in goede staat.

  • Editorial: Veen, Utrecht 1982

    9020402153 / 9789020402155

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, HolandaBarksdale Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good.

  • Editorial: L. J. Veen

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,90

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Cloth Binding. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Gilt pictorial on front cover. Age Toned. Text Clean. Foxing. Undated. Dutch text Please note the Image in t

  • Editorial: P.N. Van Kampen & Zoon

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Dutch Text. undated. wraps are shelf rubbed. foxing and marks. ownership inscription. sound binding. fairly good copy.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Editorial: Uitgeverij L J Veen 1992 1992

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 12,98

    Envío por EUR 23,06 
    Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    TEXT IN DUTCH, octavo hardcover (VG+) in d/w (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.

  • Editorial: 's-Gravenhage, Nijgh & Van Ditmar, 1982. 1982

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    183 p. Pb. 20 cm (Inscription on front flyleaf) 350 gr.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Noordhoff Uitgevers 1900

    9001797075 / 9789001797072

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 25,10

    Envío por EUR 14,95 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very good.

  • Editorial: Oudenaarde, Drukkerij Sanderus, (1976). 1976

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    28,(1) p. Hardbound 21 cm (Not for commerce; a gift of 'Drukkerij Sanderus' to her clients) 250 gr.

  • Editorial: Tricht, Goossens, 1988. 1988

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    143 p. Pb. 20 cm 0 gr.

  • Editorial: Den Haag, R'dam, Nijgh & v.Ditmar, n.d. (seventies).

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    209 p. Pb. 20 cm 0 gr.

  • Editorial: Hurst & Blacket 1926 1926

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 18,17

    Envío por EUR 23,06 
    Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Imperial octavo hardcover (VG-); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.

  • Editorial: Amst., Athenaeum-Polak & v.Gennep, 1969. 1969

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    48 p. Paperback 300 gr.

  • Editorial: 's-Gravenhage, Nijgh & Van Ditmar, n.d.

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    185 p. Hardb. 20 cm 0 gr.

  • Idioma: Holandés

    Editorial: Amsterdam : Athenaeum-Polak & Van Gennep 2009

    9025364233 / 9789025364236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Klondyke, Almere, HolandaKlondyke

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 22,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Originele zwarte linnen band met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, leeslint, met een nawoord van Frà dà ric Bastet, 8vo. Perpetua Reeks.

  • Editorial: Den Haag, Nijgh & Van Ditmar, 1981. 1981

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    210 p. Pb. 20 cm (Historical novel) 375 gr.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Massachusetts Press 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 71,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Editorial: Amsterdam, Antwerpen, L.J. Veen, 1993. 1993

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    202 p. Hardbound 21 cm (Including dustjacket) (Volledige werken 28) (Adonis, Cameeën, De dood van Vesta, De laatste morgen te Tibur, Martia, De moord op den Gek, Van twee liefdegodjes, Een morgen vol anekdoten, De balling te Tomi, Tusschen de Ionische Zuilen, Van vagebonden en schelmen)(Name on front flyleaf) 500 gr.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Massachusetts Press 1990

    0870237152 / 9780870237157

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 69,67

    Envío por EUR 6,01 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Editorial: Heinemann 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 32,89

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN.

  • Editorial: Rotterdam, Nijgh & Van Ditmar, 1922. 1922

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 13,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    348 p. Cloth. 21 cm (Binding slightly spotted, and faded at the edges. Name in ballpoint on the front flyleaf)(Historical novel) 650 gr.

  • Editorial: Amsterdam, Antwerpen, L.J. Veen, 1990. 1990

    Librería: Antiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta, AMSTERDAM, , HolandaAntiquariaat Fragmenta Selecta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 13,00

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    55 p. Cloth 21 cm (Volledige werken Louis Couperus 40; Historical novel; including dustjacket) 250 gr.