Publicado por Blue Flake, Kitchener, 1983., 1983
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Blue Flake, Kitchener, 1983. January 1983 Book contains list and ratings of various bootleg albums. Good condition w some creasing on spine and covers.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Blue Flake Productions 1979 50 page magazine. Wendy O. Williams cover. both wraps detached but present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kurt Glemser, Kitchner, ON, Canada, 1996
ISBN 10: 1930571038 ISBN 13: 9781930571037
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Havran Studio Ilustrador. AS NEW hardcover in AS NEW dust jacket, no marks in text, very clean exterior, appears unused. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kurt Glemser, Kitchner, ON, Canada, 1993
ISBN 10: 193057102X ISBN 13: 9781930571020
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Mladen Vakusa Ilustrador. VERY GOOD hardcover in VERY GOOD dust jacket, no marks in text, tight binding, clean exterior; a very gently used copy. Book.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1979
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Fair. 50pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on uncreased pages, unmarked save for a few written check marks. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with bumped corners. Moderate++ overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, small hinge tears, lower corner of front cover and upper corner of back cover missing, pageblush throughout.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1982
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Good. 47pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, faint blush throughout.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1982
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Good. 51pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, faint blush throughout.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1980
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Good. 51pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, faint blush throughout.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1981
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Good. 51pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, faint blush throughout.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1983
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Good. 43pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, creasing, faint blush throughout.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1980
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4To Softcover. Condición: Good. 51pp. Staplebound softcover. Text and photography are clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinge is intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, faint blush throughout.
Librería: Koster's Collectible Books, Farmingville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Havran Studio Ilustrador. Hardcover in dust jacket. Volume 3 only. Crisp blue cloth boards. Text pages are crisp and clean. Very nice color photo illustrated dust jacket lightly creased. Always carefully wrapped and shipped in cardboard boxes to protect your purchase. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 260 pages.
Librería: Koster's Collectible Books, Farmingville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Mladen Vakusa Ilustrador. Hardcover in dust jacket. Volume 2 only. Crisp blue cloth boards. Text pages are crisp and clean. Blue dust jacket is rubbed at edges. Rubbed spot to lower rear of jacket. Always carefully wrapped and shipped in cardboard boxes to protect your purchase. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Blue Flake Production 1980 51 page magazine. The Orchids cover.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Blue Flake Productions 1980 51 page magazine. Linda Ronstadt cover.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Blue Flake Publications 1981 51 page magazine. Cheryl Lescombe cover.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Blue Flake Productions 1980 51 page magazine. Sally Cato cover.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions., Ontario, Canada., 1981
Librería: N. G. Lawrie Books, Sheffield, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. Condición: Very Good. 52pp, features, reviews, photographs. This issue includes: Cheryl Lescombe (front cover), Rock Records from behind the Iron Curtain, Carolyn Striho, Siouxsie and the Banshees interview, Carol Connors (porn actress) interview etc. Light handling wear, small/minor rmark to the front cover, else clean & unmarked. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Blue Flake Productions 1982 47 pages. Pat Benatar cover.
EUR 23,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions,, 1983
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher: Blue Flake Productions, Ontario, 1983. VERY GOOD softcover in pictorial wraps, as issued.
Publicado por Blue Flake Productions, 1980
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Fair. Paperback. Quarterly issued booklet of bootleg ratings. Moderate to heavy wear to corners with some yellowing. Pencil markings on page 116, 120, 121, 162, 168, but otherwise good reading copy. Spine has tears on top and bottom, looks pretty worn, but it is still holding strong with original staple binding. Photos on request.
Librería: Koster's Collectible Books, Farmingville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in dust jacket. Volume 4 only. Crisp blue cloth boards. Text pages are crisp and clean. Black and white photos throughout. Very nice red dust jacket. Always carefully wrapped and shipped in cardboard boxes to protect your purchase. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 252 pages.
Publicado por Blue Flake
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Volume 11 (Music, Rock, Catalogs) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Self-Published, 1991
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. E. G. Schoenhoeffer Ilustrador. Very good, clean, tight condition with light wear from use. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Publicado por Kurt Glemser, Kitchener Ontario, 1996
Librería: Westside Stories, Hamilton, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. A clean tight book, appears uncracked. Blue boards with gilt titles. Dj is fine. Vol III of four.
Publicado por Self Published, Kitchener, Ontario, Canada, 1996
Librería: Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. 260 Pages Illus. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kurt Glemse & W W 2 Books, 1991
ISBN 10: 1930571011 ISBN 13: 9781930571013
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 51,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. E. G. Schoenhoffer Ilustrador. 160 pages. 8.70x5.90x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Kurt Glemser, Kitchener Ont Canada, 1993
Librería: E.J Morten Booksellers BA, MANCHESTER, Reino Unido
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHb in Dw 160pp mono and Coloured Photographs of Daggers A FINE/FINE Copy.
Librería: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Paperback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 341pp + 11pp appendix to rear. Not library copy, no creasing to spine, no inscriptions. (78/3).