Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : La cuarta edición del 'Manual de Procedimientos Radiológicos Intervencionistas' presenta actualizaciones exhaustivas para mantenerse al día con el rápido crecimiento de la radiología intervencionista. Centrado en protocolos y equipos, este manual práctico explica cómo realizar todos los procedimientos radiológicos intervencionistas actuales. Cada procedimiento incluye indicaciones, contraindicaciones, preparación, técnica, manejo post-procedimiento y prevención y manejo de complicaciones. Se incluyen dibujos lineales sencillos que demuestran la anatomía y los procedimientos relevantes. También cubre la gestión de riesgos, el manejo de enfermería y los fármacos y las dosis. El formato de esquema ayuda a los lectores a encontrar la información rápidamente, y el tamaño de bolsillo compacto permite a los residentes y profesionales llevar consigo toda la información que necesitan. EAN: 9780781768160 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Handbook of Interventional Radiologic Procedures Autor: Krishna Kandarpa| Lindsay Machan Editorial: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Idioma: en Páginas: 881 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781723582 ISBN 13: 9780781723589
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781723582 ISBN 13: 9780781723589
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781723582 ISBN 13: 9780781723589
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Edition. Trade Paperback. Fourth edition; there is a newer edition available. Slight wear to corners and edges; slight dustsoiling to edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. ; 5.25 X 1.5 X 8.25 inches; 881 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781723582 ISBN 13: 9780781723589
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used may have heavy highlighting, annotations, foxing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768160 ISBN 13: 9780781768160
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0316482560 ISBN 13: 9780316482561
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 31,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 23,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1900grams, ISBN:9780781786874.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1995
ISBN 10: 0316482560 ISBN 13: 9780316482561
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, Massachusetts, 1996
ISBN 10: 0316482560 ISBN 13: 9780316482561
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. IIED. Radiology INGLESE Manuale brossurato della collana Radiology, edizione inglese, copertina in cartoncino semirigido plastificato con pigmento indebolito al dorso, minime abrasioni alle cuffie, stato di conservazione molto buono. Fogli interni con ottimo aspetto, bianchi, saldamente legati alla cerniera. Tagli ben preservati e in gran parte puliti. N. pag. 508.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cover/Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CDs, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781723582 ISBN 13: 9780781723589
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781723582 ISBN 13: 9780781723589
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2016
ISBN 10: 1496302079 ISBN 13: 9781496302076
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 82,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.