Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hay House, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 1561705063 ISBN 13: 9781561705061
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fifth Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. FORMER LIBRARY COPY WITH USUAL MARKINGS FROM LIBRARY USE.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: SVFOL Bookstore, Sierra Vista, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. GOOD - Item has stickers or sticker residue LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No creases or tears on spine and/or cover LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No missing or damaged pages LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No text or writing on the pages or in the margins LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No underlining or highlighting of text VERY GOOD - Cover has very minimal wear and tear with no obvious damage VERY GOOD - Zero to Limited corner dings and/or curled corners All items shipped Monday - Friday, fast shipping! Proceeds support the Sierra Vista Public Library.
Librería: SVFOL Bookstore, Sierra Vista, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: normal wear, no tears. LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - Cover has no visible damage and minimal wear and tear LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - Dust jacket (if applicable) is included for hard covers LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No missing or damaged pages LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No text or writing on the pages or in the margins LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No underlining or highlighting of text VERY GOOD - Zero to Limited corner dings and/or curled corners All items shipped Monday - Friday, fast shipping! Proceeds support the Sierra Vista Public Library.
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Origin Press September 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1579830099 ISBN 13: 9781579830090
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: SVFOL Bookstore, Sierra Vista, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. EX LIBRIS - Ex-library item; may include "withdrawn", âfrom library â, etc. labels LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No missing or damaged pages LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No text or writing on the pages or in the margins LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No underlining or highlighting of text VERY GOOD - Cover has very minimal wear and tear with no obvious damage VERY GOOD - Zero to Limited corner dings and/or curled corners All items shipped Monday - Friday, fast shipping! Proceeds support the Sierra Vista Public Library.