Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trio House Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1949487334 ISBN 13: 9781949487336
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trio House Press, Incorporated, 2025
ISBN 10: 1949487334 ISBN 13: 9781949487336
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2010
ISBN 10: 145285467X ISBN 13: 9781452854670
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In the Fullness of Time: Christ-Centered Wisdom for the Third Millennium This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Excellent condition, dust jacket included when applicable, no markings in text.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Requirements Management: How to Ensure You Achieve What You Need from Your Projects This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martinus Nijhoff, The Hague / Boston / London, 1978
ISBN 10: 9024720214 ISBN 13: 9789024720217
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJaquette de papier et reliure pleine toile bleue éditeur, 255 p. Jaquette légèrement salie, mais reliure et livre à l'état quasi neuf.(C52) Size: 16 x 24. Livre.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trio House Press 1/5/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1949487334 ISBN 13: 9781949487336
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lost Found Kept: A Memoir. Book.
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520571798 ISBN 13: 9781520571799
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Kossmann Of Germany, Valgerd Artienne Ilustrador. 32 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520558457 ISBN 13: 9781520558455
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Kossmann Of Germany, Valgerd Artienne Ilustrador. 37 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.09 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.