Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 15,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 274p, a very good plus hardback, ex-university library [0121533077].
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 477 pages, a very good plus hardback, ex-university library [0121533069].
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 261p, a very good plus hardback, ex-university library [0121533069].
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 518 pages, a very good plus hardback, ex-university library [0121533115].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Academic Press, 1977
ISBN 10: 0123920507 ISBN 13: 9780123920508
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 393p yellow hardback, some shelfwear, inscription to front endpaper, binding firm, many diagrams, index, very good condition Language: English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, San Francisco, London : Academic Press Inc, 1977
ISBN 10: 0123920507 ISBN 13: 9780123920508
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Gut. 393 p. Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sonst Seiten sauber. Stempel auf Seitenschnitt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 810.
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. pp.xxiv, 478 pages, a very good hardback, ex-library [0121533182].
Publicado por Academic Press, 1961
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 608 pages, a very good hardback, publisher's original blue cloth binding with gilt lettering to the spine, minimal evidence that it is from a uk university.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 436 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 960.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Verlag, Berlin, Springer Verlag, Molecular Biology Biochemistry and Biophysics 21, 1975, 1975
Librería: Fossilbooks, Whissonsett, NORFO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. HARDBACK original cloth black lettering on spine and front pages: x 189 [ii] text-figs. 165mm x 242mm (6.5 x 9.5") ex-academic library with usual plates and marks small label on spine head tail and corners bumped and rubbed otherwise fair.
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 11. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:0121533115.
EUR 24,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 5. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0121533050.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Diego & New York : Academic Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 012153331X ISBN 13: 9780121533311
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23,5 x 15,5 cm. Condición: Gut. XI., 350 Pages.; With Illustrations Original Hardcover (Pappband) mit Bibliotheksrückenschild. Innen mit den übl. Bibliotheksstempeln- u. Einträgen, teils durchgestrichen, sehr sauberes Exemplar. Englische Sprache. - Original Hardboard with Library label on back. Inside with the usual library stamps and inscriptions, partially crossed out, in very clean condition. English Language. B16-03-04A|S7 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 658 Current Topics in Membranes and Transport.
EUR 31,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 8. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0121533085.
Librería: BMV Bloor, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover. Light edge-wear. No notes or highlights. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Springer-Verlag, 1970
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 345 S. r07759 Ex-library with Stamp and Library-Signature in Good Condition, Some Traces of Use Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 55,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 367p, a very good hardback, from a uk university library [0121533107].
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 324 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Diego & New York : Academic Press 1977.78., 1977
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23,5 x 16 cm. Condición: Gut. 3 Volumes together. XIII, 394 Pages.; IX, 367 Pages.; XVI, 184 Pages.; With many Illustrations Original Hardcover (Pappband) mit Bibliotheksrückenschild. Wenig angestaubt. Innen mit den übl. Bibliotheksstempeln- u. Einträgen, teils durchgestrichen, sehr saubere Exemplare. Englische Sprache. 3 Bände zusammen. - Original Hardboard with Library label on back. Little shop-soiled. Inside with the usual library stamps and inscriptions, partially crossed out, in very good condition. English Language. 3 Volumes together. B16-03-04A|S7 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1824.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academic Press 1994-05-10, 1994
ISBN 10: 0121533409 ISBN 13: 9780121533403
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 52,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 638 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 74,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 444.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Befriedigend. 359 Seiten; 9780444812537.4 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
EUR 71,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 444 14:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Jena : VEB G. Fischer, 1965
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. XX, 620 S. : Mit 147 Abb. u. 82 Tab. im Text ; gr. 8 Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1265.
EUR 70,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 444.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. 216 p. Ex-Library Book in good condition. 9780121533236 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 788.