Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin and New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 354028589X ISBN 13: 9783540285892
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. x + 249 pp. Lecture notes in physics, 685. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Unknown edition. Very Good/Wraps (1065) Only flaw separating this from new is a small bump on rear. . 290.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Paperback; light fading, light shelf wear to the cover; otherwise in very good condition with clean text and tight binding.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch; Condición: Gut. 127 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Reiffer, Andreas Verlag, 2015
ISBN 10: 3945715660 ISBN 13: 9783945715666
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwarzkopf + Schwarzkopf, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862655334 ISBN 13: 9783862655335
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Publicado por TZ Publications, New York, 1982
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. John Oberdorf; Ilustrador. First Edition. 102 pp. Volume 1, number 11. Light wear. Cover art by John Oberdorf; interiors by: E. T. Steadman; Gregory Cannone; Randy Jones; Jose Reyes; Robert Ray; Frances Jetter; and Earl Killeen. This issue contains: Playing the Game by Gardner Dozois and Jack Dann; Essence of Charlotte by Charles L. Grant; Other by Jor Jennings; My Old Man - a novelette by George Alec Effinger; The Other Train Phenomenon by Richard Bowker; Holiday by Richard Christian Matheson; Top of the Stairs by Stephen Schlich; The Voices of the Dead - a novelette by Leslie Horvitz; an interview with Wes Craven by Tom Seligson; classic teleplay A Stop at Willoughby by Rod Serling; and the usual assortment of features. Size: 4to. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin; Heidelberg; New York: Springer., 2005
ISBN 10: 354028589X ISBN 13: 9783540285892
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 249 p., with numerous figures, Very good condition. Note of ownership. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 665.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwarzkopf + Schwarzkopf, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862655334 ISBN 13: 9783862655335
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwarzkopf + Schwarzkopf, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862655334 ISBN 13: 9783862655335
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por The Study Centre for Christian Jewish Relations
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 15 pages. (SL#19)(SL#25).
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2020
ISBN 10: 0738762490 ISBN 13: 9780738762494
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Publicado por Various
Librería: Clarkean Books, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: See Description. Various Ilustrador. 1970's Science Fiction Economical Reading Lot B - 8 Paperback Book Lot (See Picture for Titles) Various editions, printings, publishers, and cover artists. Generally, Good to Very Good condition range of books, all books complete - essentially reading copies economically priced! Great way to obtain books by your favorite author. Eight books, one shipping price.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3589234296 ISBN 13: 9783589234295
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Publicado por Stiftung Saarländischer Kulturbesitz, 2015
ISBN 10: 3932036670 ISBN 13: 9783932036675
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDer Titel der Ausstellung ist Programm, denn es gilt, vermittelt durch Fotografie und Video ein Museum zu erkunden, seine Räume ihren Möglichkeiten nach zu vermessen - ein Museum freilich, das noch nicht in Funktion ist: den im Rohbau stehenden neuen Trakt der Modernen Galerie des Saarlandmuseums. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 500 Lexikon Oktav, 78 S. Deutschsprachige Ausgabe OKlappbroschur Neubuch.
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 5.75x3.70x0.63 inches. In Stock.
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Antiquariat Kalyana, Schwelm, NRW, Alemania
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito127 Seiten, Softcover/Paperback, neuwertig Dieser kompakte Ratgeber vermittelt das notwendige psychologische Rüstzeug, um die Verhaltensmuster anderer zu erkennen und selbst psychologische Strategien wirkungsvoll einzusetzen. Es geht um Kommunikation, Überzeugung, bessere Selbstkenntnis, Motivation anderer, Konfliktmanagement sowie Grenzen der Psychologie. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Publicado por AirDOC, 2002
Librería: Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Softcover. NAP. Just a bit of VERY light bumping at the top corner and spine head, and a bit of VERY slight surface rubbing. ELse covers clean & bright. Pages clean. Color photographs. ; 30C; 11-3/4" x 8-1/4"; 52 pages.
EUR 20,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wallstein Erfolgstitel - Belletristik und Sachbuch; 2. Edition (28. Februar 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 3835356259 ISBN 13: 9783835356252
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,92
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Neukirchen-Vluyn, Aussaat Verlag,, 1999
ISBN 10: 3761536216 ISBN 13: 9783761536216
Librería: Antiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler, Hagenow, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito127 S. Frühlingsanfang jeden Tag sind Zufallsgeschichten, Begegnungen, Beobachtungen und Stellungnahmen zur Zeit - kurze Andachten, aktuelle Einwürfe ins Leben des beginnenden Tages, immer begleitet von der Hoffnung, daß sie dort Kreise ziehen. Sie lassen sich vielfach verwenden: zur eigenen Lektüre, zum Verschenken oder als Ideenbörse für Andachten oder Gottesdienste sowie für Arbeiten in Gruppen und Kreisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140 8° , Taschenbuch , Schönes Exemplar.