Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leanproject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leanproject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leanproject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book shows heavy wear from use and may contain signifcant amounts of marking writing.May not include dust jacket and bear library markings.LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Lean Project Publishing Pub Date: 8/22/2018 Binding: Paperback Pages: 179 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Meyer + Meyer Fachverlag, 2015
ISBN 10: 3898993388 ISBN 13: 9783898993388
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Oldenburg, Verlag Kommunikation und Wirtschaft, 1993
ISBN 10: 3883631140 ISBN 13: 9783883631141
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 3., vollst. neubearb. Aufl. 136 S. B242-81 9783883631141 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 698 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 22 cm x 15 cm x 2.7 cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leanproject Publishing 8/22/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Better Building: Lean Practice for the Project-Driven Organization. Book.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart., 0. Reclams Universal-Bibliothek ; Nr. 7041, kl. 8°, 80 S., kart., Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 25 R 1 Sprache: Deutsch 0,100 gr.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Meyer + Meyer Fachverlag, 2001
ISBN 10: 3891248024 ISBN 13: 9783891248027
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 339 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 445.
Publicado por Sportverlag, 1962
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogr.8°, Leinen mit Schutzumschlag, 302 Seiten, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest, OSU mit Randläsuren, Schnitt leicht fleckig Deutsch 300g.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por ohne Verlag ohne Jahr.
Librería: Antiquariat Kelifer, Flensburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 22 S. mit Abb. u. Kt. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechender Kennzeichnung. Einband mit Klarsichtfolie beklebt. Einband minimal bestoßen und minimal fleckig. Hinterer Einbanddeckel innen leicht beschädigt durch Herauslösen der Bibliothekskarte. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160 Lex. 8° (=25-30cm), Softcover/Paperback (geheftet).
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Aachen, Meyer und Meyer,, 1992
ISBN 10: 389124164X ISBN 13: 9783891241646
Librería: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21 cm, gebunden Pp. 160 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Promedia Verlagsges. Mbh, 2025
ISBN 10: 3853715559 ISBN 13: 9783853715550
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,01
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Promedia Verlagsges. Mbh, 2025
ISBN 10: 3853715559 ISBN 13: 9783853715550
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Promedia Verlagsges. Mbh, 2025
ISBN 10: 3853715559 ISBN 13: 9783853715550
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Lemke, Stefanie Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LeanProject Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 099987831X ISBN 13: 9780999878316
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Promedia Verlagsges. Mbh, 2025
ISBN 10: 3853715559 ISBN 13: 9783853715550
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.