Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0887076963 ISBN 13: 9780887076961
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 1936119129 ISBN 13: 9781936119127
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0887072267 ISBN 13: 9780887072260
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0887072267 ISBN 13: 9780887072260
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0887072267 ISBN 13: 9780887072260
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0887072267 ISBN 13: 9780887072260
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0887076092 ISBN 13: 9780887076091
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0887076092 ISBN 13: 9780887076091
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B B Kirkbride Bible Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071228 ISBN 13: 9780887071225
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. KIRKBRIDE BIBLE CO., 2010
ISBN 10: 1936119072 ISBN 13: 9781936119073
Librería: lottabooks, ORANGE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: VERY GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NONE. TREASURES OF TRUTH~NO DUST JACKET AS ISSUED~AN EXTREMELY CLEAN AND BRIGHT UNMARKED COPY OF THIS BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071228 ISBN 13: 9780887071225
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071287 ISBN 13: 9780887071287
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071287 ISBN 13: 9780887071287
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por B.B. KIRKBRIDE BIBLE CO., 2009
ISBN 10: 1936119153 ISBN 13: 9781936119158
Librería: lottabooks, ORANGE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: GOOD. BLUE IMITATION LEATHER~AN EXTREMELY CLEAN AND BRIGHT UNMARKED COPY OF THIS BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071309 ISBN 13: 9780887071300
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071309 ISBN 13: 9780887071300
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0887076963 ISBN 13: 9780887076961
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Gift inscription to dedication page, otherwise clean. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B B Kirkbride Bible Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071422 ISBN 13: 9780887071423
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Leather bound--name embossed on cover--inscription on first blank page--small amount of marking on pages--cover mild wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B B Kirkbride Bible Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071570 ISBN 13: 9780887071577
Librería: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 5th or later Edition. 5th Improved Edition-KJV.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 088707104X ISBN 13: 9780887071041
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoleather_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071309 ISBN 13: 9780887071300
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear on the boards. Hinge is a bit loose. Owner's name on the front free page. Notations made on some of the pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071309 ISBN 13: 9780887071300
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Scratches on gilded page edges. Satin ribbon marker is attached and in good condition. Tight binding. Clean interior pages. Bound in full leather. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0887073859 ISBN 13: 9780887073854
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, softcover, VG in gold and white pictorial wraps. Over 500 topics chosen Just for Kids, daily treasures from God, interactive format, answers personal concerns. Text unmarked. 1256 pp. plus 50 pages on how to use treasure chest and notes for each month of the year. Book.
EUR 54,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071309 ISBN 13: 9780887071300
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover--discoloration on front page--otherwise, excellent condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B.B. Kirkbride Bible Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0887076971 ISBN 13: 9780887076978
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B B Kirkbride Bible Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887070086 ISBN 13: 9780887070082
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 46,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. new int edition. 1963 pages. 9.50x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kirkbride Bible Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071503 ISBN 13: 9780887071508
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B B Kirkbride Bible Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071228 ISBN 13: 9780887071225
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B B Kirkbride Bible Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0887071228 ISBN 13: 9780887071225
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!