Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 29th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 29th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 29th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 29th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 35,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PEDIATRICS (O), 2012
ISBN 10: 158110703X ISBN 13: 9781581107036
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 68,05
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 122,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bumps on corners* Crease on cover*.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 126,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 123,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 143,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, Hoboken, 2016
ISBN 10: 1118988973 ISBN 13: 9781118988978
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 156,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Atlas of Clinical Imaging and Anatomy of the Equine Head presents a clear and complete view of the complex anatomy of the equine head using cross-sectional imaging. Provides a comprehensive comparative atlas to structures of the equine headPairs gross anatomy with radiographs, CT, and MRI imagesPresents an image-based reference for understanding anatomy and pathologyCovers radiography, computed tomography, and magnetic resonance imaging Atlas of Clinical Imaging and Anatomy of the Equine Head presents a clear and complete view of the complex anatomy of the equine head using cross-sectional imaging. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 150,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 144,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 150,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 155,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 174,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 168.
Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 182,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1118988973 ISBN 13: 9781118988978
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 170,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Atlas of Clinical Imaging and Anatomy of the Equine Head presents a clear and complete view of the complex anatomy of the equine head using cross-sectional imaging. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: MZD; MZH. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 222 x 285 x 13. Weight in Grams: 680. . 2016. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . .
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 190,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 168.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 187,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 154 pages. 11.25x8.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, Hoboken, 2016
ISBN 10: 1118988973 ISBN 13: 9781118988978
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 170,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Atlas of Clinical Imaging and Anatomy of the Equine Head presents a clear and complete view of the complex anatomy of the equine head using cross-sectional imaging. Provides a comprehensive comparative atlas to structures of the equine headPairs gross anatomy with radiographs, CT, and MRI imagesPresents an image-based reference for understanding anatomy and pathologyCovers radiography, computed tomography, and magnetic resonance imaging Atlas of Clinical Imaging and Anatomy of the Equine Head presents a clear and complete view of the complex anatomy of the equine head using cross-sectional imaging. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.