Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 076820125X ISBN 13: 9780768201253
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Grade 3. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 076820125X ISBN 13: 9780768201253
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schaffer Publications, Frank, 2001
ISBN 10: 076820125X ISBN 13: 9780768201253
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School Zone Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0887432921 ISBN 13: 9780887432927
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Yvette Santiago Banek Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, New Brunswick, N.J., 2007
ISBN 10: 0813540917 ISBN 13: 9780813540917
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ix + 211 pp. Critical issues in health and medicine. Rubber-stamped on title page. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1490413383 ISBN 13: 9781490413389
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1572245077 ISBN 13: 9781572245075
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: New Harbinger Publications Pub Date: 11/1/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 256 first edition.
EUR 15,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2nd ed.
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sun Block. Book.
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1682261239 ISBN 13: 9781682261231
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2009
ISBN 10: 0313364400 ISBN 13: 9780313364402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2009
ISBN 10: 0313364400 ISBN 13: 9780313364402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday & Company Inc, Garden City, 1985
ISBN 10: 038519823X ISBN 13: 9780385198233
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Margo Herr; Ilustrador. First Edition. Collects "17 brand-new and quietly bizarre tales."Remainder spray to bottom pag edges, very light wear in like jacket. bx7.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday & Company Inc, Garden City, 1985
ISBN 10: 038519823X ISBN 13: 9780385198233
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good in Fine dust jacket. Margo Herr; Ilustrador. First Edition. This copy has been inscribed and signed by the editor, Charles L. Grant, on the title page.This copy has also been inscribed and signed by Craig Shaw Gardner at his contribution, and signed by Alan Ryan at his contribution. Collects "17 brand-new and quietly bizarre tales." 191 pages. Remainder spray Very Good spine head bumping] in Fine jacket. Clph.
Publicado por Emerson College, Boston, MA, 2025
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 224 pgs. Fine.
Librería: Dailey Ranch Books, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. USED Good Former Library Paperback book. It has normal library markings including card holder/reference sticker and library call number on spine. Has school and/or library name blacked out with marker/white blackout labels on page edges, cover and inside. Some cover scuff/indents and bent corner, folded. Reinforced with library tape on or inside book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1682261239 ISBN 13: 9781682261231
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1682261239 ISBN 13: 9781682261231
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press 12/11/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1682261239 ISBN 13: 9781682261231
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Readings in Arkansas Politics and Government. Book.