Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099353610 ISBN 13: 9781099353611
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099353610 ISBN 13: 9781099353611
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099353610 ISBN 13: 9781099353611
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 154 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099353610 ISBN 13: 9781099353611
Librería: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Like new, gift quality condition. We package our items carefully, so you receive them in the advertised condition. 100% satisfaction guaranteed.
Publicado por Atmosphere Press
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Science Research Associates, 1970
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: UsedVeryGood. ASIN: B0006C0BPQ Softcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; light fading to page edges; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 92 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. STAINING TO PP EDGE. inscribed and signed by author on reverse of half title page. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Albany: Delmar Publishers, 1962, 1962
ISBN 10: 0827301006 ISBN 13: 9780827301009
Librería: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper bound, edition not stated, 4to, illustrated throughout, 214pp includes index. Question and answer sections filled in and other pencil marks and notes inside else very good. 455 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Albany: Delmar Publishers, 1962, 1962
ISBN 10: 0827300980 ISBN 13: 9780827300989
Librería: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper bound, edition not stated, 4to, illustrated throughout, 294pp includes index. Covers moderately scuffed and a few light pencil marks inside else very good. 615 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099353610 ISBN 13: 9781099353611
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 154 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.35 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAJELP, 1995
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 2 Number 2. Publication of 238 pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are immaculately clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (laboratory manual, semiconductor, transistor) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por Delmar, Albany, 1962
Librería: Alphabet Bookshop (ABAC/ILAB), Port Colborne, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. - 294 pages, indexed, ring bound, well illustrated - former owner's name stamp else vg to near fine. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Gustavo Gili, S.L. 01/1982, Barcelona, 1982
ISBN 10: 8425207878 ISBN 13: 9788425207877
Librería: Librería Torres-Espinosa, CERCEDILLA, M, España
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3ª. ed. 176 p. 21*15 cm.Ilustrado. Rústica editorial con solapas. (84-252-0787-8) Fecha Impresión: 01/1982. Traducido del Inglés.Buen estado. Atención: Envíos contra reembolso 6 eur.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1442206748 ISBN 13: 9781442206748
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Cape Provincial Administration, 1958
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 210 pp., 206 col. plates. Weight: 1 Language: Afrikaans & English.
Librería: Lacey Books Ltd, Cirencester, Reino Unido
EUR 53,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2005 John & Erica Hedges large format hardcover edition. Light reading wear else very good condition.
Publicado por Cape Provincial Administration, 1958
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former owner's inscription on ffep. 210 pp., 206 col. plates. Weight: 1 Language: Afrikaans & English.
EUR 102,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.