Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0198237863 ISBN 13: 9780198237860
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0520235029 ISBN 13: 9780520235021
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 6 X 1.09 X 9 inches; 408 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0198237863 ISBN 13: 9780198237860
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1474427200 ISBN 13: 9781474427203
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Oxford, United Kingdom: Oxford University Press, 1995, 1995
Librería: OUT-OF-THE-WAY BOOKS, North Adams, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Very good hard cover edition with very good dust jacket. 1st printing. 188 pages.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. this copy has a solid square binding with clean unmarked pages.edge wear to the dust cover.
Publicado por Canadian Slavonic Papers, 1995
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 37, No 1-2, pp. 163-185, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0198237863 ISBN 13: 9780198237860
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0198237863 ISBN 13: 9780198237860
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, Not a Remainder, No Black Remainder Mark, a4o6Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1474427200 ISBN 13: 9781474427203
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0199263086 ISBN 13: 9780199263080
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No marks or DJ splits. Minimal use or wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northwestern University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810113910 ISBN 13: 9780810113916
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 304 pp., hardcover, fine in very good dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1474427200 ISBN 13: 9781474427203
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0748621210 ISBN 13: 9780748621217
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0748621210 ISBN 13: 9780748621217
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0748616063 ISBN 13: 9780748616060
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 33,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Celts: A History from Earliest Times to the Present This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1474427200 ISBN 13: 9781474427203
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0268023611 ISBN 13: 9780268023614
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 23,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf wear. Otherwise a square, tight, unmarked book. 208 pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press -, 2017
ISBN 10: 1474427200 ISBN 13: 9781474427203
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 111829906X ISBN 13: 9781118299067
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 37,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1474427200 ISBN 13: 9781474427203
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . . 2018. 2nd Edition. Paperback. . . . .