Kenneth m molson (14 resultados)

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Canadian Aviation Historical Society, Willowdale, Ontario 1983
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaUHR Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. A very nice copy of book. Dust jacket has some minor rub marks. 328 pages, illustrated. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,67
Envío por EUR 17,27Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Canada's National Aviation Museum: Its History and.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Irolita Books, Aurora, ON, CanadaIrolita Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 27,15
Envío por EUR 2,16Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: FINE. Estado de la sobrecubierta: FINE. First edition. Clean, unworn copy. No writing or markings. Binding is sound and tight. New archival mylar dj cover. 292 pages. Includes appendices, index. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in sturdy cardboard packaging, with tracking and insurance.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, CanadaMad Hatter
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 18,13Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Tight copy. Dust jacket has tears and rub marks. Inner page has a sticker indicating the book is a gift to previous owner. Pages are unmarked. 328 pp.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Richard Peterson-Bookseller, Kingston, ON, CanadaRichard Peterson-Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 21,22Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Both the book & the dust jacket are clean, bright & unmarked. Like new.

Editorial: Musee National De L'aviation / Musee National Des Sciences et De La Technologie, Ottawa 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New (Book Condition). As new. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.

Editorial: Musee National De L'aviation / Musee National Des Sciences et De La Technologie, Ottawa 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaRPBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New (Book Condition). As new. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Willowdale, Ontario: Canadian Aviation Historical Society 1983
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Abbey Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAbbey Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 35,56
Envío por EUR 13,82Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. 328 pages. Well illustrated.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Ottawa 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,36
Envío por EUR 31,11Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Très bon. 287 p. Ill code 1425.
Editorial: Musee National De L'aviation, Ottawa 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, CanadaJ. Wyatt Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 30,71
Envío por EUR 19,87Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine-. Near Fine-. 287 pages in near fine condition. Text in FRENCH. Pages are clean and unmarked, with colour photographs throughout. Grey endpapers. Blue cloth with gilt titles on the spine and a blind-stamped design on the front. Dustjacket in near fine condition. Some sticker residue on the back. L…ightly worn around the edges. NPC. NF-/NF-. Book.

Canada's National Aviation Museum; Its History and Collections
Molson, Kenneth M. (Contributor R. W. Bradford; P. A. Hartman.)
Editorial: National Aviation Museum, Ottawa
- Tapa dura
Librería: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaBurton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 37,38
Envío por EUR 21,60Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
[0-660-12001-1] 1988. (Square hardcover) Very good plus in very good dust jacket. 292pp. Color photographic frontispiece, black & white and color photographs, appendices, index. There is a previous owner's inscription, a small tape stain on the front free endpaper, the dust jacket has minor edgewear with one closed tear and is p…rice-clipped. Book about National Aviation Museum--Canada. Contributors include R. W. Bradford, P. A. Hartman. (Transportation, Aircraft, Aviation).