Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Vista/Watson-Guptill, 1966
ISBN 10: 0289369983 ISBN 13: 9780289369982
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Studio Vista, London, 1967
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. White paper over boards, black lettering, pictorial, lightly rubbed, price-sticker on front. Do It Yourself; 15669 289.36998.3.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Publicado por Watson-Guptill
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pages unmarked, gentle wear.
Publicado por Studio Vista / Watson- Guptil Publications, London, 1970
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Illustrated - w/photos, Drawings Ilustrador. Second Edition. Binding is mainly white with black print, photo of pottery boxed in purple. Contents are tight sound and unmarked. 96 pages including index. " A Pocket How To Do it".
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 025331822X ISBN 13: 9780253318220
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 025331822X ISBN 13: 9780253318220
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Signed Copy . No Dust Jacket Inscribed by author on front endpage. Book Very Good. No dust jacket. Front board slightly bowed. (piano sonatas, analysis, appreciation).
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Drake, Sarah Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Kanto Poetry Center, No Place, 1985
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: Very Good. Text in Japanese and English. ; 8vo ; 56 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ravensburg : O. Maier, 1969
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 108 S. : mit Abb. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Publicado por Studio Vista, 1966
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1966. No Edition Remarks. 96 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards.Black and white photographs and illustrations with colour photographs throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning.
Publicado por Studio Vista, 1966
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1966. First Edition. 96 pages. No dust jacket. Laminated pictorial paper covered boards. Colour and black and white illustrations throughout. Pages remain bright and clean. Binding remains firm. Minor pencil inscription and orange spot label to front. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some mild marking and tanning.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 177 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Publicado por Watson-Guptill, New York, 1966
Librería: Kadriin Blackwell, Greensville, ON, Canada
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. No Jacket. Light general wear. Book.
EUR 28,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Drake, Sarah Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press 4/22/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Beethoven Sonatas and the Creative Experience. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MH - Indiana University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0253213827 ISBN 13: 9780253213822
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.