Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alchemy Communications Group, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0934323208 ISBN 13: 9780934323208
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. David (illustrator) High Ilustrador. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alchemy Communications Group, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0934323208 ISBN 13: 9780934323208
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. David (illustrator) High Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1673717594 ISBN 13: 9781673717594
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Like New condition. Paperback edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302919288 ISBN 13: 9781302919283
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sorrentino, Andrea; Lashley, Ken Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1673717594 ISBN 13: 9781673717594
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1673717594 ISBN 13: 9781673717594
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alchemy Communications Group, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0934323208 ISBN 13: 9780934323208
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. David (illustrator) High Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Michaela Duncan Ilustrador. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: kt_booktigers, Katy, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed by author on title page. Very good hardcover and dj. Minor wear. Dj has 'Autographed Copy' sticker on front. Pages are clean and unmarked. book.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gently used, no markings. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.